P | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST: | PP | A | AA | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 44 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11-6 | 311 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23-8 | 355 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2024-05-06 | J27 | Zenit | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | J26 | Zenit | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-24 | J21 | Zenit | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | J25 | Zenit | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-17 | SF | Zenit | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-13 | J24 | Zenit | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | J23 | Zenit | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-03 | SF | Zenit | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-30 | J22 | Zenit | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-13 | CF | Zenit | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-09 | J20 | Zenit | (F) | FK Ural | 1-4 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-02 | J19 | Zenit | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-09 | J18 | Zenit | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-03 | J17 | Zenit | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-29 | CF | Zenit | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-25 | J16 | Zenit | (C) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-11 | J15 | Zenit | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-04 | J14 | Zenit | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-31 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | J13 | Zenit | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | J12 | Zenit | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | J11 | Zenit | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-03 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-30 | J10 | Zenit | (F) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-24 | J9 | Zenit | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-20 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-3 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-09-17 | J8 | Zenit | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-03 | J7 | Zenit | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-30 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-26 | J6 | Zenit | (C) | FK Ural | 4-0 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-20 | J5 | Zenit | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-13 | J4 | Zenit | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-09 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-06 | J3 | Zenit | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-07-29 | J2 | Zenit | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-25 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-22 | J1 | Zenit | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-07-15 | F | Zenit | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - |