P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15-9 | 31 | 2 | 1 | V5 | VVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15-9 | 31 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (F) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (C) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 21:00 | (C) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 21:00 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Colón | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (C) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (C) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | (F) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 22:00 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-13 | 19:30 | (F) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 01:00 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 19:30 | (F) | Temperley | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-22 | 00:00 | (C) | Deportivo Morón | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 20:40 | (F) | Almirante Brown | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-12 | 22:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 22:00 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 20:00 | (F) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-26 | 00:00 | (C) | Mitre | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Aldosivi | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 23:00 | (C) | Racing de Córdoba | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-04 | 00:30 | (C) | Colón | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 23:00 | (C) | Atlanta | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 23:00 | (C) | Deportivo Madryn | 1-0 | Grp.B |