P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-13 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | D4 | DDDD | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11-8 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 41-15 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
2F | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13-12 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
44 | 21 | 7 | 16 | 75-57 | 5 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2018-12-10 | 19:30 | (F) | Palmeiras | 5-1 | CF | |||
E | 2018-12-06 | 19:30 | (C) | Racing Club | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2018-12-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Santos | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2018-12-02 | 19:30 | (C) | Grêmio | 2-5 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2018-11-30 | 19:15 | (F) | Peñarol | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2018-11-10 | (C) | Fluminense | 0-2 | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2018-11-07 | (C) | Vasco | 2-3 | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2018-11-03 | (F) | Audax Rio | 1-1 | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2018-10-31 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-0 | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2018-10-27 | (F) | Vasco | 3-0 | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2018-10-24 | (C) | Audax Rio | 2-0 | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2018-10-20 | (C) | Duque de Caxias | 2-0 | Grp.C | ||||
V | 2018-10-17 | (F) | Tigres do Brasil | 0-4 | Grp.C | ||||
E | 2018-10-14 | (C) | Olaria | 2-2 | Grp.C | ||||
D | 2018-08-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Coritiba | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2018-07-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Vitória | 3-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2018-07-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2018-07-05 | 19:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2018-05-17 | 22:30 | (C) | Corinthians | 1-0 | SF | |||
D | 2018-05-09 | 20:30 | (F) | Corinthians | 2-0 | SF | |||
D | 2018-05-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 3-2 | CF | |||
E | 2018-04-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2018-04-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | CF | |||
V | 2018-04-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2018-04-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Figueirense | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2018-04-07 | (F) | Cabofriense | 0-0 | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2018-04-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Paraná | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2018-03-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Resende | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-03-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Paraná | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2018-03-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Bonsucesso | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-03-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Bangu | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2018-03-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-03-14 | 13:00 | (F) | Vasco | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-03-11 | 13:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 4-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-03-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Nova Iguaçu | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-03-03 | 17:15 | (C) | Flamengo | 0-1 | ||||
E | 2018-02-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Vasco | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2018-02-24 | (C) | Goytacaz | 6-1 | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2018-02-21 | 13:00 | (F) | Madureira | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
12 |