P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15-19 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
9.º | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 14-23 | 84 | 0 | 2 | V1 | DDVDV | ver estadísticas | |
39 | 12 | 9 | 18 | 31-45 | 115 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2019-12-21 | 19:15 | (C) | Sporting Gijón B | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-12-17 | 18:30 | (C) | CD Ebro | 2-3 | 1R | |||
D | 2019-12-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 3-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-12-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Coruxo | 3-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2019-12-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Pontevedra | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-11-24 | 16:00 | (C) | San Sebastián Reyes | 3-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-11-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2019-11-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Las Palmas B | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2019-11-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Internacional de Madrid | 3-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2019-10-27 | 11:00 | (F) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 3-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2019-10-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Marino | 1-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2019-10-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Las Rozas | 0-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2019-10-06 | 11:00 | (C) | UD Melilla | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-09-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2019-09-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Getafe B | 0-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2019-09-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2019-09-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2019-09-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Real Oviedo B | 2-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2019-08-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Atlético Baleares | 0-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | SD Leioa | 4-1 | J38 | |||
D | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | SD Amorebieta | 2-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2019-05-04 | 17:30 | (C) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Tudelano | 2-0 | J35 | |||
D | 2019-04-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Athletic Bilbao B | 0-2 | J34 | |||
D | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 4-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Calahorra | 2-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 10:00 | (F) | Sporting Gijón B | 2-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2019-03-23 | 18:30 | (C) | CD Vitoria | 0-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2019-03-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Barakaldo | 0-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2019-03-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Cultural Durango | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Racing Santander | 2-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2019-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Izarra | 0-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2019-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Arenas Club | 1-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2019-02-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Mirandés | 1-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2019-02-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2019-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Logroñés | 1-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2019-01-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo B | 1-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2019-01-12 | 17:30 | (F) | Gernika | 1-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2019-01-05 | 16:00 | (F) | SD Leioa | 2-1 | J19 |