P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 43-48 | 84 | 0 | 2 | V1 | DDVDV | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 43-48 | 84 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | SD Leioa | 4-1 | J38 | |||
D | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | SD Amorebieta | 2-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2019-05-04 | 17:30 | (C) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Tudelano | 2-0 | J35 | |||
D | 2019-04-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Athletic Bilbao B | 0-2 | J34 | |||
D | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 4-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Calahorra | 2-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 10:00 | (F) | Sporting Gijón B | 2-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2019-03-23 | 18:30 | (C) | CD Vitoria | 0-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2019-03-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Barakaldo | 0-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2019-03-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Cultural Durango | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Racing Santander | 2-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2019-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Izarra | 0-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2019-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Arenas Club | 1-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2019-02-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Mirandés | 1-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2019-02-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2019-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Logroñés | 1-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2019-01-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo B | 1-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2019-01-12 | 17:30 | (F) | Gernika | 1-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2019-01-05 | 16:00 | (F) | SD Leioa | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2018-12-22 | 17:00 | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 3-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2018-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 0-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2018-12-09 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Tudelano | 2-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2018-12-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Athletic Bilbao B | 5-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2018-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Unión | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Calahorra | 2-4 | J13 | |||
D | 2018-11-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Sporting Gijón B | 0-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 19:00 | (F) | CD Vitoria | 1-3 | J11 | |||
D | 2018-10-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Barakaldo | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Cultural Durango | 4-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2018-10-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Racing Santander | 4-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-10-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Izarra | 4-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2018-09-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Arenas Club | 4-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2018-09-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Mirandés | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2018-09-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2018-09-09 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Logroñés | 0-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2018-09-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Real Oviedo B | 2-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2018-08-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Gernika | 1-0 | J1 |