Zambujalense
[Fut.7 Infantiles S12]
GD Vialonga
[Fut.7 Infantiles S12]
D | 2024-05-11 | Zambujalense | 1-13 | GD Vialonga | J26 | ||||
D | 2024-05-04 | Juventude Castanheira | 10-1 | Zambujalense | J25 | ||||
D | 2024-04-20 | Zambujalense | 3-8 | Carregado | J23 | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | FC Alverca | 7-0 | Zambujalense | J22 | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | Zambujalense | 5-0 | Arrudense | J21 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | CD Mafra B | 6-2 | Zambujalense | J20 | ||||
V | 2024-03-16 | Zambujalense | 6-1 | Alenquer e Benfica | J19 | ||||
D | 2024-03-09 | Vilafranquense | 4-2 | Zambujalense | J18 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | At. Povoense | 3-2 | Zambujalense | J16 | ||||
D | 2024-02-17 | Zambujalense | 1-4 | Sacavenense B | J15 | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | Os Bucelenses | 3-5 | Zambujalense | J14 | ||||
D | 2024-01-27 | GD Vialonga | 5-0 | Zambujalense | J13 | ||||
D | 2024-01-20 | Zambujalense | 0-7 | Juventude Castanheira | J12 | ||||
D | 2024-01-06 | Carregado | 5-1 | Zambujalense | J10 | ||||
D | 2023-12-16 | Zambujalense | 2-4 | FC Alverca | J9 | ||||
V | 2023-12-09 | Arrudense | 1-8 | Zambujalense | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-12-02 | Zambujalense | 4-3 | CD Mafra B | J7 | ||||
E | 2023-11-25 | Alenquer e Benfica | 2-2 | Zambujalense | J6 | ||||
D | 2023-11-18 | Zambujalense | 1-7 | Vilafranquense | J5 | ||||
V | 2023-11-04 | Zambujalense | 5-2 | At. Povoense | J3 | ||||
V | 2023-11-01 | Zambujalense | 6-0 | Os Bucelenses | J1 | ||||
D | 2023-10-28 | Sacavenense B | 2-0 | Zambujalense | J2 |
V | 2024-05-11 | Zambujalense | 1-13 | GD Vialonga | J26 | ||||
E | 2024-05-04 | GD Vialonga | 3-3 | Carregado | J25 | ||||
D | 2024-04-27 | FC Alverca | 4-2 | GD Vialonga | J24 | ||||
V | 2024-04-20 | GD Vialonga | 11-1 | Arrudense | J23 | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | CD Mafra B | 1-2 | GD Vialonga | J22 | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | GD Vialonga | 8-1 | Alenquer e Benfica | J21 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | Vilafranquense | 4-2 | GD Vialonga | J20 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | At. Povoense | 4-5 | GD Vialonga | J18 | ||||
V | 2024-03-02 | GD Vialonga | 6-0 | Sacavenense B | J17 | ||||
V | 2024-02-24 | Os Bucelenses | 3-5 | GD Vialonga | J16 | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | GD Vialonga | 6-4 | Juventude Castanheira | J14 | ||||
V | 2024-01-27 | GD Vialonga | 5-0 | Zambujalense | J13 | ||||
V | 2024-01-20 | Carregado | 1-3 | GD Vialonga | J12 | ||||
V | 2024-01-13 | GD Vialonga | 4-2 | FC Alverca | J11 | ||||
V | 2024-01-06 | Arrudense | 0-4 | GD Vialonga | J10 | ||||
V | 2023-12-16 | GD Vialonga | 4-2 | CD Mafra B | J9 | ||||
V | 2023-12-09 | Alenquer e Benfica | 0-4 | GD Vialonga | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-12-02 | GD Vialonga | 3-2 | Vilafranquense | J7 | ||||
V | 2023-11-18 | GD Vialonga | 5-1 | At. Povoense | J5 | ||||
V | 2023-11-11 | Sacavenense B | 1-2 | GD Vialonga | J4 | ||||
V | 2023-11-04 | GD Vialonga | 6-3 | Os Bucelenses | J3 | ||||
E | 2023-11-01 | Juventude Castanheira | 2-2 | GD Vialonga | J1 |