D | 2023-05-26 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1-0 | Yarud Mariupol | |||||
D | 2023-05-20 | Yarud Mariupol | 0-3 | Skoruk Tomakivka | |||||
V | 2023-05-13 | SK Poltava | 0-4 | Yarud Mariupol | |||||
E | 2023-05-07 | Yarud Mariupol | 1-1 | Chernihiv | |||||
V | 2023-04-30 | Yarud Mariupol | 2-1 | Hirnyk-Sport | |||||
D | 2023-04-23 | Skoruk Tomakivka | 1-0 | Yarud Mariupol | |||||
D | 2023-04-15 | Yarud Mariupol | 2-4 | SK Poltava | |||||
D | 2023-04-08 | Chernihiv | 2-1 | Yarud Mariupol | |||||
V | 2022-11-26 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1-4 | Yarud Mariupol | J8 | ||||
D | 2022-11-19 | Yarud Mariupol | 0-1 | Bukovyna | J9 | ||||
E | 2022-11-12 | Nyva Ternopil | 1-1 | Yarud Mariupol | J10 | ||||
D | 2022-11-05 | Yarud Mariupol | 0-1 | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | J11 | ||||
D | 2022-10-29 | Yarud Mariupol | 0-2 | Polissya | J12 | ||||
E | 2022-10-23 | Prykarpattya | 2-2 | Yarud Mariupol | J13 | ||||
E | 2022-10-16 | Yarud Mariupol | 1-1 | Karpaty | J14 | ||||
D | 2022-10-08 | Yarud Mariupol | 0-2 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | J7 | ||||
D | 2022-10-02 | Bukovyna | 3-1 | Yarud Mariupol | J6 | ||||
D | 2022-09-23 | Yarud Mariupol | 0-2 | Nyva Ternopil | J5 | ||||
D | 2022-09-16 | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | 1-0 | Yarud Mariupol | J4 | ||||
D | 2022-09-10 | Polissya | 4-2 | Yarud Mariupol | J3 | ||||
E | 2022-09-02 | Yarud Mariupol | 1-1 | Prykarpattya | J2 | ||||
D | 2022-08-27 | Karpaty | 3-0 | Yarud Mariupol | J1 |
E | 2023-05-26 | Skoruk Tomakivka | 0-0 | Bukovyna | |||||
V | 2023-05-20 | Bukovyna | 3-2 | Hirnyk-Sport | |||||
E | 2023-05-14 | Chernihiv | 1-1 | Bukovyna | |||||
E | 2023-05-07 | Bukovyna | 2-2 | SK Poltava | |||||
E | 2023-04-30 | Bukovyna | 1-1 | Skoruk Tomakivka | |||||
D | 2023-04-23 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1-0 | Bukovyna | |||||
V | 2023-04-14 | Bukovyna | 3-1 | Chernihiv | |||||
V | 2023-04-09 | SK Poltava | 1-2 | Bukovyna | |||||
D | 2022-11-27 | Bukovyna | 0-3 | Nyva Ternopil | J8 | ||||
V | 2022-11-19 | Yarud Mariupol | 0-1 | Bukovyna | J9 | ||||
D | 2022-11-13 | Bukovyna | 1-2 | Polissya | J10 | ||||
D | 2022-11-04 | Prykarpattya | 2-1 | Bukovyna | J11 | ||||
D | 2022-10-30 | Bukovyna | 1-2 | Karpaty | J12 | ||||
E | 2022-10-22 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1-1 | Bukovyna | J13 | ||||
E | 2022-10-15 | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | 0-0 | Bukovyna | J14 | ||||
D | 2022-10-09 | Nyva Ternopil | 1-0 | Bukovyna | J7 | ||||
V | 2022-10-02 | Bukovyna | 3-1 | Yarud Mariupol | J6 | ||||
D | 2022-09-25 | Polissya | 2-0 | Bukovyna | J5 | ||||
D | 2022-09-18 | Bukovyna | 0-1 | Prykarpattya | J4 | ||||
D | 2022-09-11 | Karpaty | 4-0 | Bukovyna | J3 | ||||
E | 2022-09-04 | Bukovyna | 0-0 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | J2 | ||||
D | 2022-08-27 | Bukovyna | 1-2 | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | J1 |