D | 2023-05-05 | Hamburger SV C | | 0-4 | | Eimsbütteler TV | J38 | | |
V | 2023-04-21 | Hamburger SV C | | 4-3 | | TuS Dassendorf | J36 | | |
D | 2023-04-16 | TSV Buchholz 08 | | 5-2 | | Hamburger SV C | J35 | | |
D | 2023-04-06 | Hamburger SV C | | 2-3 | | FC Union Tornesch | J34 | | |
D | 2023-03-31 | Hamburger SV C | | 1-3 | | Niendorfer TSV | J33 | | |
D | 2023-03-26 | USC Paloma | | 5-2 | | Hamburger SV C | J32 | | |
D | 2023-04-13 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | | 2-1 | | Hamburger SV C | J30 | | |
V | 2023-02-24 | Hamburger SV C | | 2-0 | | Hamm United | J29 | | |
D | 2023-02-17 | TuS Osdorf | | 3-2 | | Hamburger SV C | J28 | | |
E | 2022-09-30 | Hamburger SV C | | 4-4 | | TSV Sasel | J31 | | |
D | 2023-02-10 | Hamburger SV C | | 1-3 | | Altona 93 | J27 | | |
V | 2023-02-04 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | | 0-2 | | Hamburger SV C | J26 | | |
V | 2023-01-27 | Hamburger SV C | | 3-0 | | TuRa Harksheide | J25 | | |
D | 2023-01-22 | HEBC | | 2-1 | | Hamburger SV C | J24 | | |
D | 2022-12-09 | Hamburger SV C | | 0-4 | | FC Suderelbe | J23 | | |
E | 2022-12-04 | SV Rugenbergen | | 2-2 | | Hamburger SV C | J22 | | |
V | 2022-11-25 | Hamburger SV C | | 3-1 | | SC Victoria Hamburg | J21 | | |
D | 2022-11-18 | WTSV Concordia | | 3-0 | | Hamburger SV C | J20 | | |
D | 2022-11-11 | Eimsbütteler TV | | 2-1 | | Hamburger SV C | J19 | | |
D | 2022-10-29 | TuS Dassendorf | | 4-0 | | Hamburger SV C | J17 | | |
V | 2022-10-21 | Hamburger SV C | | 2-1 | | TSV Buchholz 08 | J16 | | |
D | 2022-10-16 | FC Union Tornesch | | 2-1 | | Hamburger SV C | J15 | | |
D | 2022-10-11 | Niendorfer TSV | | 5-2 | | Hamburger SV C | J14 | | |
D | 2022-10-07 | Hamburger SV C | | 0-2 | | USC Paloma | J13 | | |
D | 2023-03-19 | TSV Sasel | | 4-1 | | Hamburger SV C | J12 | | |
D | 2022-09-23 | Hamburger SV C | | 0-3 | | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | J11 | | |
E | 2022-09-16 | Hamm United | | 2-2 | | Hamburger SV C | J10 | | |
D | 2022-09-13 | Hamburger SV C | | 0-1 | | TuS Osdorf | J9 | | |
D | 2022-09-10 | Altona 93 | | 2-0 | | Hamburger SV C | J8 | | |
V | 2022-09-02 | Hamburger SV C | | 4-0 | | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | J7 | | |
E | 2022-08-26 | TuRa Harksheide | | 2-2 | | Hamburger SV C | J6 | | |
V | 2022-10-25 | Hamburger SV C | | 3-2 | | HEBC | J5 | | |
D | 2022-08-19 | FC Suderelbe | | 7-0 | | Hamburger SV C | J4 | | |
V | 2022-08-12 | Hamburger SV C | | 3-0 | | SV Rugenbergen | J3 | | |
D | 2022-08-05 | SC Victoria Hamburg | | 3-2 | | Hamburger SV C | J2 | | |
D | 2022-07-31 | Hamburger SV C | | 0-2 | | WTSV Concordia | J1 | | |