E | 2021-11-24 | Real Pharma Yuzhne | APL | Balkany Zorya | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-11-20 | Balkany Zorya | APL | Trostianets | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-11-13 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | APL | Balkany Zorya | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-11-06 | Balkany Zorya | APL | Skoruk Tomakivka | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-10-30 | Balkany Zorya | 5-0 | Nikopol-NPHU | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-10-23 | Balkany Zorya | 1-1 | FK Vovchansk | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-10-16 | MFK Mykolaiv | 1-2 | Balkany Zorya | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-10-11 | Balkany Zorya | 1-0 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-10-06 | Krystal | 1-2 | Balkany Zorya | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-10-02 | Balkany Zorya | 2-1 | Yarud Mariupol | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-09-26 | SK Poltava | 1-1 | Balkany Zorya | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2021-09-18 | Balkany Zorya | 0-1 | Peremoga | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-09-11 | FC Sumy | 1-2 | Balkany Zorya | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-09-05 | Balkany Zorya | 1-1 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-08-27 | SC Tavriya | 1-1 | Balkany Zorya | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-08-22 | Balkany Zorya | 5-0 | Real Pharma Yuzhne | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-08-14 | Trostianets | 1-2 | Balkany Zorya | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-08-08 | Balkany Zorya | 0-0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-07-31 | Skoruk Tomakivka | 0-2 | Balkany Zorya | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-07-25 | Nikopol-NPHU | 2-2 | Balkany Zorya | Grp.B |
E | 2021-11-27 | Skoruk Tomakivka | APL | Yarud Mariupol | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-11-21 | Yarud Mariupol | APL | SK Poltava | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-11-14 | Peremoga | APL | Yarud Mariupol | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-11-06 | Yarud Mariupol | APL | FC Sumy | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-10-30 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0-2 | Yarud Mariupol | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2021-10-23 | SC Tavriya | 1-0 | Yarud Mariupol | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-10-17 | Yarud Mariupol | 6-0 | Real Pharma Yuzhne | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-10-10 | Trostianets | 2-2 | Yarud Mariupol | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2021-10-06 | Yarud Mariupol | 1-3 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2021-10-02 | Balkany Zorya | 2-1 | Yarud Mariupol | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-09-25 | Yarud Mariupol | 5-0 | Nikopol-NPHU | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-09-18 | FK Vovchansk | 1-1 | Yarud Mariupol | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-09-11 | Yarud Mariupol | 2-2 | MFK Mykolaiv | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-09-04 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 1-1 | Yarud Mariupol | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-08-27 | Yarud Mariupol | 2-0 | Krystal | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2021-08-23 | Yarud Mariupol | 0-3 | Skoruk Tomakivka | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-08-14 | SK Poltava | 0-0 | Yarud Mariupol | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2021-08-07 | Yarud Mariupol | 1-2 | Peremoga | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2021-07-31 | FC Sumy | 1-4 | Yarud Mariupol | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2021-07-25 | Yarud Mariupol | 3-3 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | Grp.B |