Cobra AFC
[Fut. Sala]
Olimpiada AP
[Fut. Sala]
D | 2019-02-13 | Panathinaikos | 6-1 | Cobra AFC | J22 | ||||
D | 2019-02-10 | Doukas | 6-1 | Cobra AFC | J21 | ||||
D | 2019-02-06 | Cobra AFC | 3-5 | Ermis Zografou | J20 | ||||
D | 2019-01-23 | Olimpiada AP | 9-1 | Cobra AFC | J19 | ||||
D | 2019-01-20 | Cobra AFC | 5-10 | Minotavros | J18 | ||||
D | 2019-01-14 | Athens Elite Club | 4-1 | Cobra AFC | J17 | ||||
D | 2019-01-05 | Cobra AFC | 3-8 | Neo Ikonio | J16 | ||||
E | 2018-12-22 | Iniohos | 2-2 | Cobra AFC | J15 | ||||
E | 2018-12-19 | Kalitheas | 4-4 | Cobra AFC | J15 | ||||
D | 2018-12-16 | Cobra AFC | 2-3 | Salamina | J14 | ||||
D | 2018-12-09 | Cobra AFC | 2-12 | AEK | J12 | ||||
D | 2018-11-25 | Cobra AFC | 3-4 | Panathinaikos | J11 | ||||
D | 2018-11-18 | Cobra AFC | 1-6 | Doukas | J10 | ||||
D | 2018-11-11 | Ermis Zografou | 9-3 | Cobra AFC | J9 | ||||
D | 2018-11-04 | Cobra AFC | 0-5 | Olimpiada AP | J8 | ||||
D | 2018-10-24 | Minotavros | 9-3 | Cobra AFC | J7 | ||||
D | 2018-10-21 | Cobra AFC | 1-5 | Athens Elite Club | J6 | ||||
D | 2018-10-18 | Neo Ikonio | 5-2 | Cobra AFC | J5 | ||||
D | 2018-10-14 | Salamina | 4-2 | Cobra AFC | J4 | ||||
V | 2018-10-07 | Cobra AFC | 5-2 | Kalitheas | J3 | ||||
D | 2018-09-30 | AEK | 5-0 | Cobra AFC | J1 | ||||
V | 2018-09-23 | Cobra AFC | 5-4 | Iniohos | J1 |
D | 2019-03-20 | Doukas | 4-1 | Olimpiada AP | CF | ||||
V | 2019-03-07 | Olimpiada AP | 2-1 | Doukas | CF | ||||
D | 2019-03-02 | Doukas | 2-1 | Olimpiada AP | CF | ||||
V | 2019-02-14 | Neo Ikonio | 1-5 | Olimpiada AP | J22 | ||||
D | 2019-02-10 | Olimpiada AP | 2-4 | Minotavros | J21 | ||||
D | 2019-02-06 | Athens Elite Club | 4-1 | Olimpiada AP | J20 | ||||
V | 2019-01-23 | Olimpiada AP | 9-1 | Cobra AFC | J19 | ||||
D | 2019-01-20 | Salamina | 3-2 | Olimpiada AP | J18 | ||||
V | 2019-01-13 | Olimpiada AP | 6-4 | Kalitheas | J17 | ||||
D | 2019-01-07 | Olimpiada AP | 2-3 | AEK | J16 | ||||
V | 2018-12-16 | Iniohos | 1-3 | Olimpiada AP | J15 | ||||
D | 2018-12-12 | Olimpiada AP | 3-4 | Panathinaikos | J14 | ||||
D | 2018-12-09 | Doukas | 2-1 | Olimpiada AP | J13 | ||||
E | 2018-11-28 | Olimpiada AP | 2-2 | Ermis Zografou | J12 | ||||
V | 2018-11-25 | Olimpiada AP | 5-2 | Neo Ikonio | J11 | ||||
D | 2018-11-19 | Minotavros | 7-3 | Olimpiada AP | J10 | ||||
D | 2018-11-11 | Olimpiada AP | 3-4 | Athens Elite Club | J9 | ||||
V | 2018-11-04 | Cobra AFC | 0-5 | Olimpiada AP | J8 | ||||
V | 2018-10-24 | Olimpiada AP | 9-0 | Salamina | J7 | ||||
V | 2018-10-21 | Kalitheas | 2-5 | Olimpiada AP | J6 | ||||
E | 2018-10-18 | AEK | 1-1 | Olimpiada AP | J5 | ||||
V | 2018-10-14 | Olimpiada AP | 2-1 | Iniohos | J4 | ||||
D | 2018-10-07 | Panathinaikos | 5-0 | Olimpiada AP | J3 | ||||
D | 2018-10-01 | Olimpiada AP | 2-9 | Doukas | J2 | ||||
D | 2018-09-22 | Ermis Zografou | 2-1 | Olimpiada AP | J1 |