RD Águeda B
[Infantil B]
Taboeira C
[Infantil C]
D | 2018-05-06 | RD Águeda B | 0-6 | LAAC | J26 | ||||
V | 2018-04-29 | Sosense | 0-1 | RD Águeda B | J25 | ||||
D | 2018-04-21 | RD Águeda B | 1-3 | JuveForce | J24 | ||||
D | 2018-04-15 | Oliveira do Bairro | 4-1 | RD Águeda B | J23 | ||||
V | 2018-04-07 | RD Águeda B | 3-0 | SC Carqueijo | J22 | ||||
E | 2018-03-25 | Taboeira C | 1-1 | RD Águeda B | J21 | ||||
D | 2018-03-10 | RD Águeda B | 1-6 | Vaguense | J19 | ||||
V | 2018-03-04 | Pampilhosa | 1-2 | RD Águeda B | J18 | ||||
D | 2018-02-24 | RD Águeda B | 0-1 | AC Famalicão | J17 | ||||
V | 2018-02-17 | CD Luso | 1-2 | RD Águeda B | J16 | ||||
D | 2018-02-10 | RD Águeda B | 0-3 | Beira-Mar B | J15 | ||||
D | 2018-02-04 | Águas Boas | 4-0 | RD Águeda B | J14 | ||||
D | 2018-01-28 | LAAC | 3-0 | RD Águeda B | J13 | ||||
V | 2018-01-20 | RD Águeda B | 7-1 | Sosense | J12 | ||||
D | 2018-01-13 | JuveForce | 2-0 | RD Águeda B | J11 | ||||
D | 2018-01-06 | RD Águeda B | 0-3 | Oliveira do Bairro | J10 | ||||
V | 2017-12-17 | SC Carqueijo | 1-3 | RD Águeda B | J9 | ||||
D | 2017-12-02 | RD Águeda B | 1-10 | Taboeira C | J8 | ||||
D | 2017-11-19 | Vaguense | 5-0 | RD Águeda B | J6 | ||||
D | 2017-11-11 | RD Águeda B | 0-2 | Pampilhosa | J5 | ||||
D | 2017-11-05 | AC Famalicão | 4-0 | RD Águeda B | J4 | ||||
E | 2017-10-28 | RD Águeda B | 1-1 | CD Luso | J3 | ||||
D | 2017-10-22 | Beira-Mar B | 7-0 | RD Águeda B | J2 | ||||
V | 2017-10-14 | RD Águeda B | 5-4 | Águas Boas | J1 |
V | 2018-05-06 | Taboeira C | 5-0 | Sosense | J26 | ||||
V | 2018-04-29 | JuveForce | 0-1 | Taboeira C | J25 | ||||
D | 2018-04-22 | Taboeira C | 4-6 | Oliveira do Bairro | J24 | ||||
D | 2018-04-15 | SC Carqueijo | 3-0 | Taboeira C | J23 | ||||
E | 2018-03-25 | Taboeira C | 1-1 | RD Águeda B | J21 | ||||
D | 2018-03-18 | Vaguense | 2-0 | Taboeira C | J20 | ||||
D | 2018-03-11 | Taboeira C | 1-7 | Pampilhosa | J19 | ||||
V | 2018-03-04 | AC Famalicão | 4-5 | Taboeira C | J18 | ||||
V | 2018-02-25 | Taboeira C | 4-0 | CD Luso | J17 | ||||
D | 2018-02-17 | Beira-Mar B | 2-0 | Taboeira C | J16 | ||||
D | 2018-02-11 | Taboeira C | 3-10 | Águas Boas | J15 | ||||
V | 2018-02-04 | LAAC | 0-2 | Taboeira C | J14 | ||||
V | 2018-01-28 | Sosense | 1-10 | Taboeira C | J13 | ||||
D | 2018-01-21 | Taboeira C | 0-1 | JuveForce | J12 | ||||
D | 2018-01-14 | Oliveira do Bairro | 7-1 | Taboeira C | J11 | ||||
V | 2018-01-07 | Taboeira C | 4-1 | SC Carqueijo | J10 | ||||
V | 2017-12-02 | RD Águeda B | 1-10 | Taboeira C | J8 | ||||
D | 2017-11-26 | Taboeira C | 0-5 | Vaguense | J7 | ||||
D | 2017-11-19 | Pampilhosa | 5-1 | Taboeira C | J6 | ||||
D | 2017-11-12 | Taboeira C | 3-4 | AC Famalicão | J5 | ||||
V | 2017-11-04 | CD Luso | 0-5 | Taboeira C | J4 | ||||
D | 2017-10-29 | Taboeira C | 0-2 | Beira-Mar B | J3 | ||||
D | 2017-10-22 | Águas Boas | 10-1 | Taboeira C | J2 | ||||
D | 2017-10-15 | Taboeira C | 1-3 | LAAC | J1 |