P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
10.º | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 71-76 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
43 | 18 | 8 | 17 | 74-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2024-04-30 | 19:30 | (F) | Newcastle Benfield | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (C) | West Auckland Town | 1-4 | C | |||
E | 2024-04-17 | 19:45 | (F) | Northallerton Town | 2-2 | C | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Boro Rangers | 2-6 | C | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Redcar Athletic | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 11:00 | (F) | North Shields FC | 0-2 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Birtley Town | 5-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-19 | 19:30 | (F) | Whickham FC | 2-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Boro Rangers | 4-3 | C | |||
E | 2024-03-12 | 19:30 | (F) | West Allotment | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Guisborough Town | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-05 | 19:30 | (C) | North Shields FC | 7-2 | C | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Crook Town AFC | 2-1 | C | |||
E | 2024-02-21 | 19:30 | (F) | Heaton Stannington | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Shildon AFC | 0-6 | C | |||
V | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (F) | Carlisle City | 2-3 | C | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Seaham Red Star | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Heaton Stannington | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-23 | 19:30 | (C) | Sunderland RCA | 8-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-09 | 19:30 | (C) | Birtley Town | 1-5 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Carlisle City | 1-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Penrith AFC | 2-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Bishop Auckland | 1-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (F) | West Auckland Town | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Northallerton Town | 2-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Bottesford Town | 0-0(2-4 pen.) | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Guisborough Town | 2-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Crook Town AFC | 2-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 19:30 | (C) | Blyth Town | 0-3 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Shildon AFC | 4-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Tow Law Town | 4-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Newcastle Benfield | 3-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Seaham Red Star | 1-2 | C | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Redcar Athletic | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-29 | 19:30 | (F) | Tow Law Town | 0-3 | C | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Bishop Auckland | 5-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-08-22 | 19:30 | (C) | Whickham FC | 0-3 | RP | |||
E | 2023-08-18 | 19:30 | (F) | Whickham FC | 1-1 | RP | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Whickham FC | 4-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-08 | 19:30 | (F) | Sunderland RCA | 0-2 | C | |||
12 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R |
---|
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |