P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 12-33 | 94 | 5 | 1 | D2 | VEEDD | ver estadísticas | |
F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
1.º | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15-24 | 95 | 6 | 1 | E1 | EVVDE | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 28-59 | 189 | 11 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2019-12-15 | 12:00 | (C) | Karpaty | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-12-07 | 12:00 | (F) | PFC Oleksandriya | 3-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-11-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2019-11-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Dnipro-1 | 1-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2019-11-09 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Lviv | 2-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Desna | 0-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2019-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2019-10-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Zorya | 4-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 17:30 | (F) | Olimpik Donetsk | 2-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2019-10-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Mariupol | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-09-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2019-09-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-5 | J8 | |||
D | 2019-09-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Karpaty | 2-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 15:00 | (C) | PFC Oleksandriya | 0-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2019-08-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-3 | J5 | |||
E | 2019-08-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2019-08-10 | 17:30 | (C) | FC Lviv | 3-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2019-08-03 | 17:30 | (F) | Desna | 2-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2019-07-28 | 12:05 | (C) | Zorya | 0-1 | J1 | |||
E | 2019-05-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Olimpik Donetsk | 2-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-05-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Chornomorets | 1-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-05-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Desna | 0-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-05-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Arsenal Kyiv | 2-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2019-05-12 | 17:30 | (C) | Karpaty | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2019-05-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Olimpik Donetsk | 1-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2019-04-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Chornomorets | 1-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2019-04-23 | 17:30 | (C) | Desna | 3-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2019-04-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Arsenal Kyiv | 1-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Dnipro-1 | 2-0 | CF | |||
D | 2019-04-02 | 15:05 | (F) | Karpaty | 4-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2019-03-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Arsenal Kyiv | 2-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2019-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Desna | 0-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2019-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Zorya | 3-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Karpaty | 0-4 | J19 |