P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 22-27 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 22-27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Botev Ihtiman | - | J38 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 16:00 | (C) | PFC Bansko | - | J37 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Fk Kyustendil | - | J36 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Septemvri Simitli | - | J35 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Minyor Pernik | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Septemvri Sofia B | - | J33 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Slivnishki Geroi | 1-2 | J32 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (C) | CSKA 1948 C | 1-1 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Balkan Botevgrad | 0-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Levski Sofia B | 0-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (F) | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | (C) | Vihren | 2-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 14:30 | (C) | CSKA Sofia B | 1-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Slavia B | 0-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Oborishte | 1-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Pirin | 1-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (C) | Hebar B | 2-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Rilski Sportist | 1-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Botev Ihtiman | 3-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (F) | PFC Bansko | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Fk Kyustendil | 2-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Septemvri Simitli | 0-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-10-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Minyor Pernik | 1-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Septemvri Sofia B | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (C) | Slivnishki Geroi | 0-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (F) | CSKA 1948 C | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Balkan Botevgrad | 0-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Levski Sofia B | 0-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 0-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Vihren | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-06 | 15:00 | (F) | CSKA Sofia B | 1-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Slavia B | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Oborishte | 1-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Pirin | 0-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Hebar B | 4-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Chavdar Etropole | 2-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Rilski Sportist | 0-1 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R |
---|
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |