P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CF | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 23-13 | 25 | 0 | 2 | E1 | VVVVE | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 29 | 0 | 2 | D2 | VDVDD | ver estadísticas | |
1/8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12-11 | 26 | 1 | 1 | D1 | VVEVD | ver estadísticas | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 25 | 1 | 1 | V2 | VVDVV | ver estadísticas | ||
1F | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 34-21 | 56 | 1 | 1 | D1 | EVDED | ver estadísticas | |
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
53 | 27 | 13 | 13 | 77-53 | 161 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
D | 2021-12-10 | 22:15 | (F) | Platense | 3-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-12-04 | 00:30 | (C) | Patronato | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 00:30 | (F) | Estudiantes | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-11-24 | 00:30 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-11-20 | 00:30 | (F) | Talleres | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-11-07 | 21:00 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 22:00 | (F) | Banfield | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-10-25 | 00:15 | (C) | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-10-20 | 01:15 | (F) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-10-16 | 01:15 | (C) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 01:15 | (F) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-10-03 | 00:15 | (C) | Independiente | 3-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-09-24 | 23:00 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-09-18 | 19:45 | (C) | Aldosivi | 3-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-09-14 | 01:00 | (F) | Gimnasia | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-09-07 | 00:15 | (C) | Unión | 4-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-08-29 | 22:00 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 3-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-08-25 | 22:45 | (F) | Huracán | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-08-21 | 19:45 | (C) | Lanús | 5-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-08-14 | 22:00 | (F) | River Plate | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-08-08 | 19:45 | (C) | Colón | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-08-03 | 01:15 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-07-28 | 20:30 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-07-25 | 19:45 | (F) | Rosario Central | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-07-21 | 23:15 | (F) | Barcelona SC | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2021-07-18 | 00:15 | (C) | Racing Club | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-07-14 | 23:15 | (C) | Barcelona SC | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2021-05-28 | 01:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 0-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-05-19 | 23:00 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2021-05-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Racing Club | 0-0(2-4 pen.) | CF | |||
V | 2021-05-13 | 23:00 | (C) | LDU Quito | 3-1 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-05-08 | 19:30 | (F) | Gimnasia | 0-5 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2021-05-04 | 23:15 | (F) | Unión La Calera | 0-2 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-04-30 | 22:00 | (C) | Patronato | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2021-04-27 | 23:15 | (F) | LDU Quito | 3-1 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-04-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Lanús | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2021-04-21 | 01:30 | (C) | Flamengo | 2-3 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-04-16 | 22:00 | (C) | Huracán | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2021-04-13 | 01:15 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2021-04-07 | 22:00 | (F) | Talleres | 1-1(3-1 pen.) | 1/16 | |||
12 |