P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 29 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 35-82 | 92 | 4 | 0 | D3 | DEDDD | ver estadísticas | |
29 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 35-82 | 92 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | (F) | Flota Swinoujscie | - | J34 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | (C) | Unia Solec Kujawski | - | J33 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (F) | Elana Torun | - | J32 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | (C) | GOSRiT Luzino | - | J31 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Notec Czarnkow | - | J30 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Gedania Gdansk | 1-3 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Swit Skolwin | 3-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 2-4 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Vineta Wolin | 0-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1-4 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Blekitni Stargard | 5-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | (C) | Stolem Gniewino | 1-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 2-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Sokol Kleczew | 0-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (C) | Pogon Szczecin B | 2-6 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 1-1 | J19 | ||||
D | 2023-11-25 | 12:10 | (C) | Unia Swarzedz | 3-4 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Flota Swinoujscie | 1-3 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Unia Solec Kujawski | 3-3 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Elana Torun | 0-4 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 13:30 | (F) | GOSRiT Luzino | 3-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Notec Czarnkow | 0-4 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Gedania Gdansk | 3-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Swit Skolwin | 0-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 0-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Vineta Wolin | 2-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 6-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Blekitni Stargard | 1-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Stolem Gniewino | 2-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 13:00 | (C) | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-23 | 16:30 | (F) | Sokol Kleczew | 4-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Pogon Szczecin B | 2-3 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Cartusia Kartuzy | 2-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-08-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Unia Swarzedz | 2-2 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 27 | 4 | 0.15 | 21 | 6 | 1858 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Delantero | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | 13 | 14 | 1422 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 23 | 3 | 1806 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Delantero | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 13 | 13 | 1304 | 5 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Delantero | 26 | 5 | 0.19 | 14 | 12 | 1272 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Defensa | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | - | 2160 | 12 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Defensa | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 2 | 1943 | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Defensa | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 5 | 1702 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Delantero | 23 | 4 | 0.17 | 20 | 3 | 1690 | 9 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 3 | 1600 | 7 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |