P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 57-38 | 79 | 5 | 0 | V1 | DEEDV | ver estadísticas | |
30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 57-38 | 79 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2020-11-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Belshina | 3-7 | J30 | |||
D | 2020-11-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 1-2 | J29 | |||
E | 2020-11-06 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | 0-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2020-10-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Isloch | 1-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2020-10-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Dinamo Brest | 5-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2020-09-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Slutsk | 5-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2020-09-18 | 13:30 | (F) | Smolevichi-STI | 0-6 | J24 | |||
D | 2020-09-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Neman | 2-3 | J23 | |||
V | 2020-08-22 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Gorodeya | 1-3 | J22 | |||
E | 2020-08-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 3-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2020-08-02 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Minsk | 0-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2020-07-24 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 3-3 | J19 | |||
D | 2020-07-18 | 18:30 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 0-3 | J18 | |||
V | 2020-07-12 | 14:30 | (F) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1-8 | J17 | |||
V | 2020-07-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2020-06-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Belshina | 3-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2020-06-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2020-06-14 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | 0-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2020-06-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Isloch | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2020-05-31 | 18:00 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 1-4 | J11 | |||
E | 2020-05-23 | 14:30 | (F) | Slutsk | 1-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2020-05-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Smolevichi-STI | 0-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2020-05-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Neman | 2-4 | J8 | |||
E | 2020-05-02 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Gorodeya | 1-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2020-04-26 | 14:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2020-04-18 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Minsk | 1-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2020-04-13 | 15:30 | (F) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 0-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2020-04-04 | 15:30 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2020-03-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2020-03-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | J1 |