P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 29-30 | 65 | 2 | 0 | V1 | DEDEV | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 23-19 | 37 | 1 | 2 | E1 | VDVDE | ver estadísticas | |
37 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 52-49 | 102 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2018-11-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Sport Atibaia | 1-1 | CF | |||
D | 2018-10-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Sport Atibaia | 2-1 | CF | |||
V | 2018-10-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 1-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2018-10-17 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 3-1 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2018-10-12 | 23:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | 0-1 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2018-10-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Ferroviária | 1-5 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2018-10-04 | 00:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 2-0 | Grp.6 | |||
E | 2018-09-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 1-1 | Grp.6 | |||
E | 2018-09-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2018-09-16 | 14:00 | (C) | CA Votuporanguense | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2018-09-13 | 00:00 | (F) | Penapolense | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2018-09-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Mirassol | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2018-09-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Batatais | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2018-08-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 3-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2018-08-18 | 19:00 | (F) | CA Votuporanguense | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2018-08-16 | 00:00 | (C) | Penapolense | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2018-08-12 | 14:00 | (C) | Mirassol | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2018-08-05 | (F) | Batatais | 1-2 | Grp.1 | ||||
V | 2018-03-25 | (C) | Sport Atibaia | 2-0 | J19 | ||||
E | 2018-03-21 | 23:00 | (F) | Noroeste | 2-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2018-03-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Rio Preto | 3-2 | J17 | |||
E | 2018-03-11 | (C) | Velo Clube | 2-2 | J16 | ||||
D | 2018-03-07 | 23:00 | (F) | Capivariano | 3-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2018-03-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Mogi Mirim | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2018-02-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Taboão da Serra | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-02-25 | (C) | Rio Branco-SP | 3-0 | J12 | ||||
D | 2018-02-21 | (F) | Desportivo Brasil | 2-0 | J11 | ||||
V | 2018-02-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Matonense | 3-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2018-02-14 | 21:30 | (F) | São Carlos | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2018-02-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Monte Azul | 1-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2018-02-07 | 22:00 | (F) | Portuguesa Santista | 3-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2018-02-04 | 12:00 | (C) | União Barbarense | 1-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2018-01-31 | 22:00 | (C) | Barretos | 1-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2018-01-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Manthiqueira | 2-3 | J4 | |||
E | 2018-01-24 | 22:00 | (C) | Grêmio Osasco | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-01-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Marília | 2-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2018-01-17 | 18:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 4-2 | J1 |