P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 70-43 | 79 | 3 | 2 | E2 | VDVEE | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 70-43 | 79 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2023-05-20 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Bravo | 1-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2023-05-14 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Tabor Sezana | 1-1 | J35 | |||
V | 2023-05-02 | 19:15 | (C) | NS Mura | 3-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 19:15 | (F) | NK Celje | 3-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2023-04-22 | 19:15 | (C) | Domzale | 1-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 16:30 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 19:15 | (C) | FC Koper | 3-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 16:30 | (F) | ND Gorica | 0-3 | J29 | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 1-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-03-15 | 12:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 2-3 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-03-11 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Tabor Sezana | 1-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 14:00 | (F) | NS Mura | 2-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-02-26 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Celje | 2-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2023-02-23 | 16:30 | (F) | Domzale | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 14:00 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Koper | 0-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-12-11 | 14:00 | (C) | ND Gorica | 2-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2022-12-06 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 7-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2022-11-29 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Bravo | 3-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 12:00 | (F) | NK Tabor Sezana | 0-4 | J17 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 14:00 | (C) | NS Mura | 5-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-10-29 | 19:15 | (F) | NK Celje | 3-3 | J15 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 19:15 | (C) | Domzale | 0-3 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 19:15 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Koper | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 14:00 | (F) | ND Gorica | 1-4 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-09-18 | 16:30 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 0-5 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 0-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2022-09-03 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Tabor Sezana | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-08-28 | 16:30 | (F) | NS Mura | 0-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-08-21 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Celje | 2-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-08-14 | 19:15 | (F) | Domzale | 3-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-08-07 | 19:15 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-07-31 | 19:15 | (F) | FC Koper | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-07-23 | 19:15 | (C) | ND Gorica | 3-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-07-16 | 19:15 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 0-3 | J1 |