V | 2019-06-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Madureira | 3-1 | PA | |||
V | 2019-06-13 | 01:30 | (F) | CSA | 0-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2019-06-09 | 23:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-06-05 | 01:30 | (C) | Corinthians | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2019-06-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Fortaleza | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-05-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-05-18 | 23:00 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2019-05-16 | 01:30 | (F) | Corinthians | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Chapecoense | 2-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2019-05-09 | 01:30 | (F) | Peñarol | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2019-05-05 | 20:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 1-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2019-05-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Internacional | 2-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 01:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 3-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2019-04-25 | 01:30 | (F) | LDU Quito | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2019-04-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Vasco | 2-0 | F | |||
V | 2019-04-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Vasco | 0-2 | F | |||
V | 2019-04-12 | 01:00 | (C) | San José | 6-1 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2019-04-06 | 23:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 1-1 | SF | |||
D | 2019-04-04 | 01:30 | (C) | Peñarol | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2019-03-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Vasco | 1-1(1-3 pen.) | F | |||
V | 2019-03-28 | 00:30 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-2 | SF | |||
V | 2019-03-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-03-19 | 23:30 | (F) | Madureira | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-03-16 | 22:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-03-14 | 00:30 | (C) | LDU Quito | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2019-03-09 | 22:00 | (F) | Vasco | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-03-05 | 22:15 | (F) | San José | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2019-03-01 | 00:00 | (F) | Portuguesa-RJ | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Americano | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-02-14 | 22:30 | (C) | Fluminense | 0-1 | SF | |||
V | 2019-02-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Cabofriense | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-01-29 | 23:00 | (C) | Boavista-RJ | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-01-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Botafogo | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-01-23 | 21:15 | (F) | Resende | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-01-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Bangu | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-01-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-0 | PA | |||
E | 2019-01-11 | 00:10 | (F) | Ajax | 2-2(3-4 pen.) | PA | |||
12 |