P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19-7 | 28 | 1 | 2 | E1 | VVEVE | ver estadísticas | |
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19-7 | 28 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-08 | 10:00 | (C) | Kolkheti-1913 | - | J36 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-12-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Din. Batumi | - | J35 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | 10:30 | (F) | Samtredia | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | 10:30 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | J33 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 10:30 | (F) | FC Iberia 1999 | - | J32 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 10:30 | (C) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | J31 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Telavi | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | - | J29 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Gagra | - | J28 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 13:00 | (F) | Kolkheti-1913 | - | J27 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Din. Batumi | - | J26 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 13:00 | (C) | Samtredia | - | J25 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 13:00 | (F) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | J24 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Iberia 1999 | - | J23 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | J22 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Telavi | - | J21 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Kolkheti-1913 | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Gagra | - | J19 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Din. Batumi | - | J17 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Samtredia | - | J16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | J15 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-14 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Iberia 1999 | - | J14 | FF | ||
E | 2024-05-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-05-02 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Telavi | 0-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Gagra | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-04-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Kolkheti-1913 | 1-3 | J9 | |||
E | 2024-04-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Din. Batumi | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Samtredia | 3-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-04-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Iberia 1999 | 3-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-03-11 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Telavi | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-03-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Gagra | 2-0 | J1 |