P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | Historial > | |
24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 36-24 | Historial > | |
22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33-18 | Historial > | |
20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 22-30 | Historial > | |
39 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 52-36 | Historial > | |
12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14-11 | Historial > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | Historial > | |
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17-21 | Historial > | |
22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 40-19 | Historial > | |
199 | 122 | 49 | 28 | 380-159 | Historial > | |
58 | 25 | 11 | 22 | 81-69 | Historial > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | Historial > | |
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28-16 | Historial > | |
429 | 223 | 102 | 104 | 716-407 |
V | 2020-10-07 | 19:45 | (C) | San Marino | 4-0 | PA | |||
V | 2020-09-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Moldavia | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2020-09-03 | 19:45 | (C) | Grecia | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2019-11-19 | 19:45 | (F) | Polonia | 3-2 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2019-11-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Letonia | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2019-10-13 | 19:45 | (C) | Austria | 0-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2019-10-10 | 19:45 | (F) | Macedonia FYR | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2019-09-09 | 19:45 | (C) | Israel | 3-2 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2019-09-06 | 19:45 | (C) | Polonia | 2-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2019-06-10 | 19:45 | (F) | Letonia | 0-5 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2019-06-07 | 19:45 | (F) | Austria | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2019-03-24 | 19:45 | (C) | Macedonia FYR | 1-1 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2019-03-21 | 19:45 | (F) | Israel | 1-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2018-10-06 | 14:00 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2018-09-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Slaven | 0-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2018-09-22 | 18:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2018-09-16 | 18:00 | (C) | NK Osijek | 1-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2018-09-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2018-08-26 | 20:00 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 3-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2018-08-19 | 17:30 | (F) | NK Rudes | 1-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2018-08-16 | 19:45 | (C) | Sarpsborg 08 | 0-1 | 3F | |||
E | 2018-08-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2018-08-09 | 19:45 | (F) | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-1 | 3F | |||
V | 2018-08-03 | 17:30 | (C) | Inter Zapresic | 4-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2018-07-28 | 20:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 2-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2018-05-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 3-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2018-05-13 | 16:00 | (F) | HNK Cibalia | 0-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2018-05-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Inter Zapresic | 5-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2018-05-04 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2018-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2018-04-21 | 18:00 | (C) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2018-04-17 | 19:00 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2018-04-13 | 18:00 | (F) | NK Rudes | 4-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2018-04-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Slaven | 1-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2018-04-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-0 | SF | |||
E | 2018-03-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2018-03-18 | 16:00 | (C) | HNK Cibalia | 5-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2018-03-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Inter Zapresic | 0-3 | J25 | |||
V | 2018-03-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2018-03-04 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-1 | J24 | |||