P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | Historial > | |
18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26-22 | Historial > | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | Historial > | |
129 | 52 | 28 | 49 | 184-171 | Historial > | |
62 | 25 | 27 | 10 | 73-55 | Historial > | |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | Historial > | |
18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 46-17 | Historial > | |
236 | 103 | 63 | 70 | 347-272 |
E | 2024-02-18 | 15:15 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 0-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-02-09 | 19:30 | (C) | Leganés | 0-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 17:30 | (F) | Espanyol | 2-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Tenerife | 0-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 15:15 | (F) | Mirandés | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 15:15 | (C) | Albacete | 3-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-12-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 2-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:15 | (C) | Huesca | 2-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-06 | 18:00 | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 0-1 | 2R | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Valladolid | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Eibar | 3-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Racing Santander | 2-4 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-10 | 19:30 | (F) | Leganés | 2-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 17:30 | (C) | Mirandés | 2-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-31 | 19:00 | (F) | CD Varea | 0-3 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Andorra | 2-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 17:30 | (F) | Tenerife | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-06 | 20:00 | (F) | Albacete | 0-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-10-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Villarreal B | 1-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (F) | Elche | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:15 | (C) | Eldense | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 17:30 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Espanyol | 1-4 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 17:30 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 20:30 | (F) | Cartagena | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 18:30 | (C) | Burgos CF | 3-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-08-11 | 18:00 | (F) | SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-06-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Alavés | 0-1(pro.) | ||||
E | 2023-06-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Alavés | 0-0 | ||||
V | 2023-06-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Albacete | 3-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-06-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Albacete | 1-3 | POff | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | J42 | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 17:30 | (F) | Villarreal B | 2-3 | J41 | |||
E | 2023-05-15 | 20:00 | (C) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-0 | J40 | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 17:30 | (F) | Tenerife | 1-0 | J39 | |||
V | 2023-04-29 | 15:15 | (C) | Alavés | 2-0 | J38 | |||
E | 2023-04-22 | 17:30 | (F) | Las Palmas | 0-0 | J37 | |||
D | 2023-04-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Mirandés | 1-2 | J36 | |||
12 |