P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 33-31 | Historial > | |
9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7-9 | Historial > | |
33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 23-28 | Historial > | |
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20-25 | Historial > | |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10-3 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Historial > | |
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10-6 | Historial > | |
15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 27-7 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Historial > | |
109 | 43 | 31 | 35 | 132-112 |
D | 2022-05-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Fluminense de Feira | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2022-05-14 | 13:00 | (F) | Vitória | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2022-05-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Grapiúna | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 13:00 | (C) | Vitória da Conquista | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Atlântico-BA | 0-3 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-04-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Barcelona de Ilhéus | 5-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Jacuipense | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2021-10-12 | 22:00 | (F) | Itabaiana | 1-1(3-1 pen.) | ||||
D | 2021-09-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Sergipe | 4-0 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2021-08-29 | 20:00 | (C) | Murici | 6-1 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Juazeirense | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2021-08-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Retrô FC | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2021-08-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético-BA | 1-2 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2021-08-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Itabaiana | 1-2 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2021-07-25 | 20:00 | (C) | ASA | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2021-07-18 | 20:00 | (F) | ASA | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2021-06-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Campinense | 0-0 | F | |||
D | 2021-06-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Campinense | 1-0 | F | |||
D | 2021-06-13 | 20:00 | (F) | ABC | 4-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2021-06-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético Cearense | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2021-06-01 | 20:00 | (C) | São Paulo Crystal | 1-0 | SF | |||
V | 2021-05-23 | 23:30 | (C) | Nacional-PB | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-05-21 | 00:00 | (F) | São Paulo Crystal | 0-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-05-05 | 23:30 | (F) | Vitória | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-03-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Atlético-BA | 3-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-03-07 | 19:00 | (F) | UNIRB | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-03-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Vitória da Conquista | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-02-24 | 21:00 | (C) | Bahia | 0-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-11-29 | 18:10 | (C) | UNIRB | 0-0 | F | |||
V | 2020-11-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Barcelona de Ilhéus | 4-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-11-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Teixeira de Freitas | 0-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-11-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Canaã | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-10-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Jequié | 2-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-07-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Vitória | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-07-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Jacobina | 0-4 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-03-07 | 22:00 | (F) | Bahia | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-03-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Vitória da Conquista | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-02-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Sport Lagoa Seca | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-02-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Perilima | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-02-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Atlético-PB | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
12 |