P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | Historial > | |
29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 24-31 | Historial > | |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | Historial > | |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | Historial > | |
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 16-14 | Historial > | |
16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 35-18 | Historial > | |
20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27-24 | Historial > | |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6-7 | Historial > | |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-3 | Historial > | |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | Historial > | |
124 | 35 | 53 | 36 | 134-132 | Historial > | |
26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 48-17 | Historial > | |
32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 51-43 | Historial > | |
130 | 55 | 39 | 36 | 160-143 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | Historial > | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | Historial > | |
423 | 165 | 141 | 117 | 530-458 |
D | 2024-03-26 | 19:30 | Senegal | 1-0 | PA | ||||
E | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | Costa de Marfil | 2-2 | PA | ||||
E | 2023-11-21 | 13:00 | (F) | Lesoto | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (F) | Sudáfrica | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-10-17 | 16:30 | (C) | Madagascar | 1-2 | PA | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 16:30 | (C) | Sierra Leona | 1-1 | PA | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Mozambique | 3-2 | Grp.L | |||
E | 2023-06-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Senegal | 1-1 | Grp.L | |||
V | 2023-03-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Ruanda | 0-3 | Grp.L | |||
E | 2023-03-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Ruanda | 1-1 | Grp.L | |||
E | 2021-11-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Cabo Verde | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2021-11-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Liberia | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2021-10-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Cen African Rep. | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-10-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Cen African Rep. | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2021-09-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Cabo Verde | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2021-09-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Liberia | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-07-04 | 03:30 | México | 4-0 | PA | ||||
E | 2021-06-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Camérun | 0-0 | PA | |||
D | 2021-06-04 | 19:30 | Camérun | 0-1 | PA | ||||
V | 2021-03-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Lesoto | 3-0 | Grp.L | |||
V | 2021-03-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Benín | 0-1 | Grp.L | |||
E | 2020-11-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Sierra Leona | 0-0 | Grp.L | |||
E | 2020-11-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Sierra Leona | 4-4 | Grp.L | |||
E | 2020-10-13 | 19:30 | Túnez | 1-1 | PA | ||||
D | 2020-10-09 | 19:30 | (C) | Argelia | 0-1 | PA | |||
V | 2019-11-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Lesoto | 2-4 | Grp.L | |||
V | 2019-11-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Benín | 2-1 | Grp.L | |||
E | 2019-10-13 | 13:00 | Brasil | 1-1 | PA | ||||
E | 2019-09-10 | 19:30 | (F) | Ucrania | 2-2 | PA | |||
V | 2019-07-17 | 20:00 | Túnez | 0-1 | 3/4 | ||||
D | 2019-07-14 | 20:00 | Argelia | 2-1 | SF | ||||
V | 2019-07-10 | 20:00 | Sudáfrica | 2-1 | CF | ||||
V | 2019-07-06 | 17:00 | Camérun | 3-2 | 1/8 | ||||
D | 2019-06-30 | 17:00 | Madagascar | 2-0 | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-06-26 | 15:30 | Guinea | 1-0 | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-06-22 | 18:00 | Burundi | 1-0 | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-06-16 | 18:45 | (F) | Senegal | 1-0 | PA | |||
E | 2019-06-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Zimbabue | 0-0 | PA | |||
V | 2019-03-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Egipto | 1-0 | PA | |||
V | 2019-03-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Seychelles | 3-1 | Grp.E | |||
12 |