P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-17 | 21 | 2 | 0 | D3 | DEDDD | ver estadísticas | |
2F | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | D1 | DVVD | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10-5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VEEV | ver estadísticas | |
2F | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 49-13 | 30 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVVDV | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11-3 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
41 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 80-43 | 72 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Milsami Orhei | 2-1 | 2F | |||
E | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Zimbru | 1-1 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Petrocub | 2-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Zimbru | 1-0 | SF | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (C) | CSCA Buiucani | 3-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Balti | 2-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Zimbru | 4-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Victoria Bardar | 1-3 | CF | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-0 | 2F | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Petrocub | 1-1 | 2F | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (C) | CSCA Buiucani | 1-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Victoria Bardar | 2-0 | CF | |||
D | 2023-12-14 | 17:45 | (F) | Roma | 3-0 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Balti | 3-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-11-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Slavia Praha | 2-3 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Zimbru | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Floresti | 0-4 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-11-09 | 17:45 | (F) | Servette | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Milsami Orhei | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (C) | FCM Ungheni | 5-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (F) | CSCA Buiucani | 0-4 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-10-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Servette | 1-1 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Sparta Selemet | 4-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Petrocub | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Slavia Praha | 6-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Balti | 4-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Zimbru | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-09-21 | 17:45 | (C) | Roma | 1-2 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Floresti | 5-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-31 | 18:00 | (C) | KÍ Klaksvík | 2-1 | POff | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Milsami Orhei | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-08-24 | 19:45 | (F) | KÍ Klaksvík | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 18:00 | (C) | CSCA Buiucani | 5-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-08-17 | 19:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Sparta Selemet | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-10 | 18:00 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 5-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-06 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Petrocub | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-08-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Maccabi Haifa | 4-1(pro.) | 2F | |||
V | 2023-07-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2023-07-18 | 18:00 | Farul | 3-0(pro.) | 1F | ||||
12 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensa | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 23 | 6 | 2173 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Delantero | 29 | 6 | 0.21 | 24 | 5 | 2147 | 8 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Delantero | 29 | 5 | 0.17 | 18 | 11 | 1698 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 25 | 3 | 2188 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 26 | 5 | 0.19 | 22 | 4 | 1974 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Defensa | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | 1 | 1920 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Defensa | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 5 | 1949 | 7 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Delantero | 24 | 8 | 0.33 | 11 | 13 | 1176 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 23 | 11 | 0.48 | 22 | 1 | 1954 | 8 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Defensa | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 5 | 1733 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |