P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 41-15 | 46 | 2 | 0 | V3 | VEVVV | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VEVDV | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8-7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VDVDD | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VEVDE | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 44-14 | 66 | 2 | 1 | V2 | EVEVV | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
67 | 44 | 11 | 12 | 132-58 | 157 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2021-12-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2021-12-15 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-12-12 | 16:05 | (C) | Slaven | 3-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2021-12-09 | 20:00 | (F) | West Ham | 0-1 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2021-12-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 0-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2021-12-01 | 17:30 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 1-3 | CF | |||
V | 2021-11-28 | 14:00 | (F) | HNK Sibenik | 1-2 | J17 | |||
E | 2021-11-25 | 17:45 | (C) | Genk | 1-1 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2021-11-20 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Osijek | 1-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2021-11-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Rapid Wien | 3-1 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 16:05 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 0-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-10-27 | 14:00 | (F) | NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2-3 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2021-10-24 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-10-21 | 17:45 | (F) | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2021-10-16 | 16:05 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 3-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-10-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 8-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-09-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Genk | 0-3 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Slaven | 1-4 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-09-22 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Orijent | 1-4 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2021-09-16 | 17:45 | (C) | West Ham | 0-2 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (C) | HNK Sibenik | 2-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2021-08-29 | 17:55 | (F) | NK Osijek | 0-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2021-08-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Sheriff | 0-0 | POff | |||
V | 2021-08-21 | 20:00 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2021-08-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 3-0 | POff | |||
V | 2021-08-13 | 19:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2021-08-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | 3F | |||
E | 2021-08-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | 3F | |||
E | 2021-08-01 | 18:00 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 3-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2021-07-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Omonia | 0-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2021-07-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2021-07-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Omonia | 2-0 | 2F | |||
D | 2021-07-16 | 17:55 | (C) | Slaven | 0-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2021-07-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Valur | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-07-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Valur | 3-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-05-22 | 18:30 | (C) | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | J36 | |||
V | 2021-05-19 | 19:00 | NK Istra 1961 | 6-3 | F | ||||
V | 2021-05-16 | 18:10 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 0-3 | J35 | |||
E | 2021-05-12 | 17:05 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 2-2 | J34 | |||
12 |