P | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST: | PP | A | AA | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22-24 | 1530 | 17 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6-22 | 321 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-6 | 369 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 113 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 39-56 | 2333 | 22 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2024-05-24 | F | Rogaska | (C) | ND Gorica | 1-1 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | J36 | Rogaska | (F) | NS Mura | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | J35 | Rogaska | (C) | NK Aluminij | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2024-05-05 | J34 | Rogaska | (F) | NK Radomlje | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-28 | J33 | Rogaska | (C) | FC Koper | 2-2 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
E | 2024-04-25 | SF | Rogaska | (F) | NS Mura | 2-2 | 120 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
D | 2024-04-21 | J32 | Rogaska | (F) | Maribor | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-13 | J31 | Rogaska | (C) | NK Celje | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-04-10 | J30 | Rogaska | (F) | Domzale | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-06 | J29 | Rogaska | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-02 | CF | Rogaska | (F) | Triglav | 2-3 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-03-29 | J28 | Rogaska | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
E | 2024-03-17 | J27 | Rogaska | (C) | NS Mura | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-13 | J26 | Rogaska | (F) | NK Aluminij | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-10 | J25 | Rogaska | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-07 | 1/8 | Rogaska | (F) | Nafta 1903 | 1-2 | 39 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-03 | J24 | Rogaska | (F) | FC Koper | 1-2 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2024-02-25 | J23 | Rogaska | (C) | Maribor | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-22 | J22 | Rogaska | (F) | NK Celje | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-17 | J21 | Rogaska | (C) | Domzale | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
E | 2024-02-10 | J20 | Rogaska | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-12-16 | J18 | Zlaté Moravce | (F) | AS Trencin | 4-1 | NU: | - | R | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-12-09 | J17 | Zlaté Moravce | (C) | FK Kosice | 1-1 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-02 | J16 | Zlaté Moravce | (C) | MSK Zilina | 1-2 | 23 | 7 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-25 | J15 | Zlaté Moravce | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 3-0 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-17 | 1/8 | Zlaté Moravce | (C) | Podbrezová | 1-3 | 23 | 7 67' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-11-11 | J14 | Zlaté Moravce | (C) | Podbrezová | 0-2 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-04 | J13 | Zlaté Moravce | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-28 | J12 | Zlaté Moravce | (C) | MFK Skalica | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-25 | 4E | Zlaté Moravce | (F) | Malzenice | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2023-10-20 | J11 | Zlaté Moravce | (C) | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-2 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-06 | J10 | Zlaté Moravce | (F) | Ruzomberok | 2-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | J9 | Zlaté Moravce | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-3 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-23 | J8 | Zlaté Moravce | (F) | Dukla | 1-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-17 | J7 | Zlaté Moravce | (C) | AS Trencin | 1-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-02 | J6 | Zlaté Moravce | (F) | FK Kosice | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-26 | J5 | Zlaté Moravce | (F) | MSK Zilina | 3-2 | NU: | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-20 | J4 | Zlaté Moravce | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-2 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-12 | J3 | Zlaté Moravce | (F) | Podbrezová | 1-0 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-06 | J2 | Zlaté Moravce | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-29 | J1 | Zlaté Moravce | (F) | MFK Skalica | 2-0 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - |