P | V | E | D | DG | T | SU | GM | AST: | PP | A | AA | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0-0 | 10 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0-0 | 11 | 13 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-26 | SF | Benfica | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 9-1 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2024-05-18 | SF | Benfica | (F) | Nun´Álvares | 2-5 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | J12 | Benfica | (C) | Futsal Oeiras | 8-0 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | J11 | Benfica | (F) | Matosinhos Futsal Clube | 0-17 | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | J10 | Benfica | (C) | AM Granja | 6-0 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | J8 | Benfica | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 8-1 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | J3 | Benfica B | (C) | Shotokai Queluz | 4-1 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | J2 | Benfica B | (F) | CF Sassoeiros | 2-3 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | J10 | Benfica B | (F) | GROB | 1-1 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | J9 | Benfica B | (C) | CAD | 5-1 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-01-14 | J8 | Benfica B | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo B | 6-2 | - | R | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | J5 | Benfica B | (C) | GROB | 6-4 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2023-12-02 | J4 | Benfica B | (F) | CAD | 1-7 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2023-11-19 | J7 | Benfica | (C) | GMDUP Vendas de Azeitão | 9-2 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | J1 | Benfica B | (F) | Sporting B | 1-4 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2023-11-05 | J5 | Benfica | (C) | VC Santarém | 10-1 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | J10 | Benfica B | (F) | Belenenses | 3-5 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | J9 | Benfica B | (C) | Torreense | 8-1 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | J8 | Benfica B | (F) | Os Torpedos | 2-11 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2023-10-15 | J7 | Benfica B | (C) | GROB | 5-3 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-10-05 | J5 | Benfica B | (F) | Forte da Casa | 3-4 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
V | 2023-09-30 | J4 | Benfica B | (C) | Jardim Amoreira | 6-1 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | J3 | Benfica B | (F) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 3-2 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2023-09-17 | J2 | Benfica B | (C) | Sporting B | 3-0 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - |