P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-5 | 17 | 2 | 0 | V2 | EDEVV | ver estadísticas | |
F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | ver estadísticas | |
1/8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
FG | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20-8 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 36-15 | 18 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 15:00 | (C) | KR | - | J22 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 20:15 | (F) | Víkingur Reykjavík | - | J21 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 18:00 | (C) | IF Vestri | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 20:15 | (F) | FH Hafnarfjordur | - | J19 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 20:15 | (C) | HK Kópavogs | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-06 | 20:15 | (F) | KA | - | J17 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 20:15 | (C) | Breidablik | - | J16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Fram Reykjavik | - | J15 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 18:00 | (C) | IF Fylkir | - | J13 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 20:15 | (F) | ÍA Akraness | - | J12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 15:00 | (F) | IF Vestri | - | J11 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-18 | 20:15 | (C) | Víkingur Reykjavík | - | J10 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 20:15 | (F) | KR | - | J9 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 19:00 | (C) | UF Stjarnan | - | J14 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 20:15 | (C) | FH Hafnarfjordur | - | J8 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-21 | 20:15 | (F) | HK Kópavogs | - | J7 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-17 | 20:30 | (F) | UMF Afturelding | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (C) | KA | 3-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-05-06 | 20:15 | (F) | Breidablik | 2-3 | J5 | |||
E | 2024-04-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Fram Reykjavik | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 20:15 | (C) | FH Hafnarfjordur | 3-0 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2024-04-19 | 20:15 | (F) | UF Stjarnan | 1-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 20:15 | (F) | IF Fylkir | 0-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 20:15 | (C) | ÍA Akraness | 2-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2024-04-01 | 20:15 | (F) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 1-1(4-2 pen.) | F | |||
E | 2024-03-20 | 18:00 | (C) | ÍA Akraness | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2024-03-01 | 18:30 | (F) | IR Reykjavik | 3-6 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Fram Reykjavik | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-02-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Thróttur | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 18:30 | (C) | ÍBV | 7-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 19:00 | (C) | IF Fylkir | 4-0 | Grp.2 |