P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 27-18 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23-17 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
39 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 50-36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2011-12-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Talleres-RdE | 3-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2011-12-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Excursionistas | 4-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2011-12-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Liniers | 3-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2011-11-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Ferrocarril Midland | 0-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2011-11-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Deportivo Laferrere | 2-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2011-11-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Deportivo Español | 0-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2011-11-05 | (C) | Leandro N. Alem | 1-1 | J14 | ||||
E | 2011-10-30 | 18:30 | (C) | Villa Dálmine | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2011-10-15 | 19:30 | (F) | Berazategui | 1-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2011-10-12 | 19:30 | (C) | El Porvenir | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2011-10-08 | 19:30 | (F) | Central Córdoba Rosario | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2011-10-01 | 19:30 | (C) | Dock Sud | 1-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2011-09-26 | 19:30 | (F) | Argentino de Merlo | 1-3 | J8 | |||
E | 2011-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Luján | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2011-09-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Colegiales de Munro | 1-0 | 2E | |||
V | 2011-09-10 | 18:00 | (F) | San Miguel | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2011-09-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Sacachispas | 2-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2011-08-27 | 19:30 | (F) | Justo José de Urquiza | 0-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2011-08-20 | 19:30 | (C) | Defensores Unidos | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2011-08-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Defensores de Cambaceres | 0-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2011-08-06 | 19:30 | (C) | Talleres-RdE | 4-2 | J1 | |||
D | 2011-05-25 | 00:05 | (F) | Central Córdoba Rosario | 1-0 | CF | |||
V | 2011-05-18 | 19:30 | (C) | Central Córdoba Rosario | 2-1 | CF | |||
E | 2011-05-14 | (C) | Justo José de Urquiza | 0-0 | J38 | ||||
E | 2011-05-07 | 00:00 | (F) | General Lamadrid | 0-0 | J37 | |||
E | 2011-05-02 | 19:30 | (C) | Defensores de Cambaceres | 0-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2011-04-22 | (F) | El Porvenir | 2-1 | J35 | ||||
E | 2011-04-16 | (C) | Deportivo Laferrere | 2-2 | J34 | ||||
V | 2011-04-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | 0-6 | J33 | |||
D | 2011-04-02 | (C) | Argentino de Merlo | 1-2 | J32 | ||||
V | 2011-03-26 | (F) | Luján | 1-3 | J31 | ||||
V | 2011-03-22 | (C) | Sacachispas | 1-0 | J30 | ||||
V | 2011-03-19 | 00:00 | (F) | Atlético Fénix | 1-3 | J29 | |||
E | 2011-03-12 | (F) | Excursionistas | 0-0 | J28 | ||||
D | 2011-03-07 | (C) | Berazategui | 1-2 | J27 | ||||
E | 2011-02-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Talleres-RdE | 1-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2011-02-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Liniers | 0-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2011-02-12 | 20:00 | (F) | San Miguel | 1-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2011-02-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Villa Dálmine | 2-3 | J23 |