P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
FG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
8.º | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40-52 | 54 | 3 | 1 | E3 | DVEEE | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 48-56 | 54 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Gefle IF | 1-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Skovde AIK | 2-2 | J29 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Helsingborgs IF | 0-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Orgryte | 0-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (C) | GAIS | 0-6 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Vasteras SK | 3-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Jonkopings Södra | 2-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Utsiktens | 2-3 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 14:00 | (F) | IK Brage | 1-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 14:00 | (C) | AFC Eskilstuna | 2-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-08-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Ostersunds FK | 2-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-08-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Husqvarna | 0-2 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Osters IF | 1-3 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-08-13 | 14:00 | (F) | GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-08-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Orebro SK | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Landskrona | 0-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-07-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Helsingborgs IF | 1-3 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-07-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Orebro SK | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-07-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Utsiktens | 0-3 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-06-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Jonkopings Södra | 3-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-06-05 | 18:00 | (C) | IK Brage | 1-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-05-31 | 18:00 | (F) | Landskrona | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Vasteras SK | 3-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Skovde AIK | 2-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-05-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Ostersunds FK | 1-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 14:00 | (F) | GAIS | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-05-01 | 14:00 | (C) | GIF Sundsvall | 3-4 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 12:00 | (F) | AFC Eskilstuna | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-04-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Orgryte | 2-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Osters IF | 5-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Gefle IF | 0-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Onsala BK | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2023-02-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Helsingborgs IF | 1-3 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-02-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Kalmar FF | 3-2 | Grp.D |