P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V1 | EV | ver estadísticas | |
14.º | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 43-70 | 20 | 0 | 2 | V1 | DDDDV | ver estadísticas | |
32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 49-74 | 23 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2023-06-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Abóboda | 1-3 | F | |||
E | 2023-06-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Abóboda | 3-3 | F | |||
V | 2023-06-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Bobadelense | 2-3 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 17:00 | (C) | SRD Negrais | 2-4 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-05-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Associação Murteirense | 3-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Interoeste | 1-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Juventude Castanheira | 3-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Catujalense | 3-4 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Ponte Frielas | 0-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Bocal | 3-2 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Sanjoanense | 3-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-03-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Os Bucelenses | 2-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Águias de Camarate | 0-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Vila F. Rosário | 2-3 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Santa Iria | 0-3 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-02-12 | 18:00 | (F) | GS Loures B | 4-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-02-05 | 15:00 | (C) | At. Tojal | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Bobadelense | 1-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | SRD Negrais | 3-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Associação Murteirense | 1-4 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Interoeste | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Juventude Castanheira | 0-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2022-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Catujalense | 0-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Ponte Frielas | 3-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Bocal | 4-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Sanjoanense | 1-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Os Bucelenses | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Águias de Camarate | 3-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Vila F. Rosário | 3-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Santa Iria | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | GS Loures B | DA | J2 | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 15:00 | (F) | At. Tojal | 3-0 | J1 |