P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 51-53 | 108 | 2 | 5 | D1 | DDDVD | ver estadísticas | |
4.º | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | V2 | DEDVV | ver estadísticas | |
39 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 59-62 | 122 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Barreirense | 3-2 | J34 | |||
V | 2023-05-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Alcochetense | 3-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Botafogo Cabanas | 3-2 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 17:00 | (C) | O Grandolense | 1-2 | J31 | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | União Banheirense | 2-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Moitense | 3-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Monte Caparica AC | 2-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 3-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-03-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Amora FC B | 0-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-03-19 | 15:30 | (F) | Pescadores | 3-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 15:30 | (C) | AD Quinta do Conde | 4-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Palmelense | 4-3 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 15:30 | (C) | Comércio e Indústria | 0-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Olímpico Montijo | 1-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 2-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-02-05 | 15:30 | (F) | CDR Águas de Moura | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 15:30 | (C) | Trafaria | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 15:30 | (C) | Barreirense | 1-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Alcochetense | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2022-12-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Botafogo Cabanas | 2-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (F) | O Grandolense | 1-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2022-12-08 | 15:00 | (C) | União Banheirense | 0-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Moitense | 2-5 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-12-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Paio Pires FC | 3-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-11-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Monte Caparica AC | 1-3 | J11 | |||
E | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 2-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Amora FC B | 1-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Pescadores | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-11-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Almada AC | 1-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Quinta do Conde | 0-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Palmelense | 0-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2022-10-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Comércio e Indústria | 1-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Olímpico Montijo | 1-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-10-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Moitense | 1-4 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2022-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | CDR Águas de Moura | 3-3 | J2 | |||
E | 2022-09-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Trafaria | 1-1 | J1 | |||
E | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 0-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-09-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Barreirense | 2-1 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Centrocampista | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 39 | - | 3417 | 16 | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
c | 2. | Portero | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 38 | - | 3385 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
c | 3. | Delantero | 37 | 6 | 0.16 | 21 | 16 | 1873 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
c | 4. | Defensa | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 36 | - | 3155 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
c | 5. | Centrocampista | 35 | 16 | 0.46 | 33 | 2 | 2838 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
6. | Defensa | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 26 | 6 | 2379 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 15 | 1588 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
c | 8. | Delantero | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 18 | 1512 | 15 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | |
c | 9. | Defensa | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 29 | 1 | 2508 | 11 | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
c | 10. | Delantero | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 21 | 9 | 1929 | 9 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |