P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 36-21 | 74 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VEDDV | ver estadísticas | |
1E | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4-4 | 32 | 1 | 1 | E3 | DDEEE | ver estadísticas | |
37 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 40-25 | 106 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2021-11-30 | 00:10 | (F) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-1 | POff | |||
D | 2021-11-22 | 22:05 | (C) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-3 | POff | |||
D | 2021-11-15 | 22:10 | (C) | Tigre | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-11-06 | 20:40 | (F) | Quilmes | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-11-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Agropecuario | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-10-24 | 20:30 | (F) | Deportivo Maipú | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-10-19 | 01:10 | (C) | Temperley | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-10-11 | 21:10 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-10-04 | 21:10 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-09-25 | 17:30 | (F) | Deportivo Riestra | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-09-21 | 01:10 | (C) | Belgrano | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-09-04 | 21:10 | (F) | Almirante Brown | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-08-30 | 01:00 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-08-22 | 16:10 | (F) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-08-18 | 01:10 | (C) | Atlanta | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-08-08 | 19:30 | (F) | Mitre | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-08-01 | 19:10 | (C) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-07-24 | 23:00 | (F) | Alvarado | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-07-20 | 01:10 | (F) | Tigre | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-07-13 | 01:10 | (C) | Quilmes | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-07-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Agropecuario | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-06-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-06-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Temperley | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-06-17 | 01:10 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-06-10 | 01:10 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-05-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Deportivo Riestra | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-05-08 | 18:30 | (F) | Belgrano | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-04-26 | 22:00 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-04-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-04-13 | 23:15 | (C) | Chacarita Jrs | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-04-04 | 18:30 | (F) | Atlanta | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-03-28 | 23:00 | (C) | Mitre | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-03-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-03-14 | 22:00 | (C) | Alvarado | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-01-17 | 20:10 | Atlanta | 2-2(4-1 pen.) | 1E | ||||
E | 2021-01-10 | 22:15 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2021-01-03 | 20:10 | (F) | Deportivo Riestra | 0-0 | Grp.B |