P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | E1 | DE | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VDVED | ver estadísticas | |
3.º | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 54-26 | 74 | 3 | 1 | E3 | EDEEE | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
39 | 18 | 11 | 10 | 71-38 | 96 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2021-11-06 | 11:30 | (C) | FK Valmiera | 0-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2021-10-31 | 11:30 | (F) | Rigas FS | 0-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2021-10-27 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Valmiera | 1-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 12:00 | (F) | BFC Daugavpils | 3-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2021-10-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Metta/LU | 1-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2021-10-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Spartaks | 1-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2021-09-29 | 17:40 | (C) | Rigas FS | 1-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Liepaja | 0-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Rigas FS | 3-1(pro.) | SF | |||
V | 2021-09-15 | 16:00 | (C) | BFC Daugavpils | 7-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Noah Jurmala | DA | J22 | |||
D | 2021-08-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Lincoln Red Imps | 3-1(pro.) | POff | |||
V | 2021-08-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Albatroz | 3-0 | CF | |||
E | 2021-08-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2021-08-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Hibernians | 1-4(pro.) | 3E | |||
V | 2021-08-08 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Tukums 2000 | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2021-08-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Hibernians | 0-1 | 3E | |||
V | 2021-07-29 | 19:00 | (F) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2021-07-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Metta/LU | 0-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-07-22 | 18:00 | (C) | KF Shkendija 79 | 2-0 | 2E | |||
V | 2021-07-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Spartaks | 2-3 | J17 | |||
E | 2021-07-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Malmö | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-07-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Malmö | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-07-01 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Liepaja | 1-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-06-25 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Noah Jurmala | 2-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2021-06-21 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Valmiera | 1-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-06-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Rigas FS | 3-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-06-13 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Noah Jurmala | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2021-05-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Metta/LU | 3-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2021-05-24 | 16:00 | (F) | BFC Daugavpils | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-05-20 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Noah Jurmala | 0-7 | J1 | |||
V | 2021-05-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Spartaks | 2-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-05-09 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Liepaja | 4-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2021-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Valmiera | 2-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-04-25 | 15:15 | (C) | Rigas FS | 0-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-04-17 | 13:00 | (C) | BFC Daugavpils | 4-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2021-04-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Metta/LU | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-04-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Spartaks | 6-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2021-03-19 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Liepaja | 0-2 | J2 |