P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 74-35 | 30 | 2 | 0 | D1 | VDVVD | ver estadísticas | |
FR | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 43-42 | 31 | 1 | 0 | V4 | DVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
1/8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18-8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVVD | ver estadísticas | |
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 135-88 | 66 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Macedense / Doolibar Soc Oleica | 6-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Póvoa | 9-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Modicus Bruval | IJ | J12 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 20:00 | (F) | GDCP Livramento | 6-4 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (C) | UPVN | 5-4 | J10 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Amigos de Cerva | 3-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Bairro Boa Esperança | 8-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Macedense / Doolibar Soc Oleica | 6-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Póvoa | 0-7 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 18:30 | (F) | Modicus Bruval | 4-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (C) | GDCP Livramento | 4-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | UPVN | 5-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (C) | GDCP Livramento | 7-0 | 4E | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Amigos de Cerva | 7-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Bairro Boa Esperança | 2-7 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Albufeira Futsal | 3-9 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Albufeira Futsal | 0-4 | 3E | |||
D | 2023-12-06 | 21:30 | (C) | Castromarinense | DA | 2E | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 6-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 2-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 17:00 | (C) | AMSAC | 6-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 18:00 | (F) | MTBA | 6-7 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Burinhosa | 4-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (C) | ADR Retaxo | 4-6 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (F) | UPVN | 9-4 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 21:00 | (C) | GDCP Livramento | 4-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Bairro Boa Esperança | 6-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Barbarense | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Azeméis by Noxae | 4-3 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pívot | 29 | 20 | 0.69 | 16 | 13 | - | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Ala/Pívot | 29 | 22 | 0.76 | 12 | 17 | - | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Volante Mixto | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 24 | - | 9 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Volante Mixto | 27 | 17 | 0.63 | 26 | 1 | - | 11 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Guarda-Redes | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 18 | 9 | - | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Guarda-Redes | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 17 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Ala/Cierre | 24 | 13 | 0.54 | 8 | 16 | - | 9 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Ala | 22 | 13 | 0.59 | 19 | 3 | - | 11 | 2 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Ala/Cierre | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 2 | 19 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Ala | 21 | 21 | 1.00 | 17 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |