P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 56-28 | 81 | 2 | 2 | V1 | VVEDV | ver estadísticas | |
32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 56-28 | 81 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2019-11-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-3 | F | |||
D | 2019-11-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-2 | F | |||
E | 2019-11-11 | 22:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2019-11-03 | 13:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 0-1 | SF | |||
V | 2019-10-23 | 23:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | CF | |||
V | 2019-10-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 0-3 | CF | |||
E | 2019-10-12 | 19:00 | (C) | EC São Bernardo | 2-2 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2019-10-06 | 14:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-1 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2019-09-28 | 19:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 2-0 | Grp.12 | |||
D | 2019-09-18 | 19:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 2-0 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2019-09-14 | 19:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 3-2 | Grp.12 | |||
E | 2019-09-07 | 19:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 2-2 | Grp.14 | |||
V | 2019-08-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Velo Clube | 5-1 | Grp.9 | |||
D | 2019-08-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | 2-1 | Grp.9 | |||
E | 2019-08-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Batatais | 0-0 | Grp.9 | |||
V | 2019-08-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Batatais | DA | Grp.9 | |||
V | 2019-08-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Ferroviária | 1-0 | Grp.9 | |||
V | 2019-07-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Velo Clube | 0-2 | Grp.9 | |||
V | 2019-07-06 | 19:00 | (C) | São Bento | 3-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2019-06-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Grêmio Osasco | 0-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2019-06-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Ituano | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2019-06-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Oeste | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2019-06-08 | 14:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2019-06-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Osasco Audax | 1-3 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2019-06-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Desportivo Brasil | 0-2 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2019-05-26 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bento | 0-2 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2019-05-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Ituano | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2019-05-19 | 14:00 | (C) | Grêmio Osasco | 4-0 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2019-05-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Oeste | 3-3 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2019-04-28 | 14:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 4-0 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2019-04-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Osasco Audax | 2-0 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2019-04-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Desportivo Brasil | 0-2 | Grp.4 |