P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 69-40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VVVDD | ver estadísticas | |
8.º | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 27-32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D2 | EDVDD | ver estadísticas | |
27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 96-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | (C) | Leça Academia 1912 - A.D. | - | J22 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | (F) | SC Rio Tinto | - | J21 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 09:00 | (C) | Amarante FC | - | J19 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | (F) | Freamunde | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 09:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 2-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Serzedo | 12-4 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | (F) | CD Candal | 1-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 09:00 | (C) | Ermesinde 1936 | 4-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Colégio Novo da Maia | 6-5 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 09:00 | (F) | Leça Academia 1912 - A.D. | 0-9 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 10:00 | (C) | SC Rio Tinto | 4-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 09:00 | (F) | Amarante FC | 0-7 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 09:00 | (C) | Freamunde | 5-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 5-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 09:00 | (C) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 4-4 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 09:00 | (F) | Serzedo | 3-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 10:00 | (C) | CD Candal | 4-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Ermesinde 1936 | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | (C) | CD Colégio Novo da Maia | 2-4 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Amarante FC B | 2-4 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Termas São Vicente | 3-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 10:00 | (C) | Rebordosa AC | 6-4 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 09:00 | (F) | Freamunde | 2-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 10:00 | (F) | GRD Rans | 2-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 10:00 | (C) | SC Nun´Álvares | 8-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Alfenense B | 10-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 1-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 09:00 | (F) | USC Paredes | 1-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 09:00 | (C) | Lousada B | 1-2 | J1 |