P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 13-16 | 38 | 4 | 4 | D4 | VDDDD | ver estadísticas | |
7.º | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22-36 | 76 | 6 | 0 | V1 | DEEDV | ver estadísticas | |
32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 35-52 | 114 | 10 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2016-05-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Cesarense | 0-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2016-05-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Gafanha | 2-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2016-04-30 | 16:00 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2016-04-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Bustelo | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2016-04-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2016-04-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 1-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2016-04-03 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Oliveira de Frades | 3-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2016-03-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Cesarense | 3-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2016-03-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Gafanha | 3-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2016-03-13 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2016-03-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Bustelo | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2016-02-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2016-02-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 0-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2016-02-14 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Oliveira de Frades | 2-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2016-01-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2016-01-17 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 3-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2016-01-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Gafanha | 2-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2016-01-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Anadia FC | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2015-12-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 3-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2015-12-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Cesarense | 1-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2015-12-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Bustelo | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2015-11-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Estarreja | 0-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2015-11-15 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Oliveira de Frades | 1-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2015-11-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2015-11-01 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2015-10-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Gafanha | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2015-10-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Anadia FC | 2-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2015-10-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 1-6 | J5 | |||
D | 2015-09-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Cesarense | 5-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2015-09-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Bustelo | 2-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2015-08-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Estarreja | 1-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2015-08-23 | 17:00 | (C) | GD Oliveira de Frades | 2-2 | J1 |