P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 38 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 56-22 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 56-22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2012-05-12 | (C) | Arandina CF | 4-1 | J38 | ||||
E | 2012-05-06 | (F) | Alavés | 2-2 | J37 | ||||
E | 2012-04-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Real Unión | 2-2 | J36 | |||
E | 2012-04-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | J35 | |||
V | 2012-04-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Osasuna B | 2-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2012-04-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 0-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2012-04-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Eibar | 2-1 | J32 | |||
E | 2012-03-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 0-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2012-03-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Salamanca | 1-2 | J30 | |||
E | 2012-03-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Burgos CF | 0-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2012-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Lemona | 0-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2012-03-04 | 16:00 | (C) | UD Logroñés | 1-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2012-02-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Athletic Bilbao B | 2-3 | J26 | |||
V | 2012-02-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Sestao River | 2-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2012-02-12 | 16:00 | (F) | CF Palencia | 0-2 | J24 | |||
E | 2012-02-04 | 17:00 | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2012-01-28 | (F) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 1-0 | J22 | ||||
V | 2012-01-21 | (C) | Zamora | 1-0 | J21 | ||||
V | 2012-01-14 | 16:30 | (F) | Guijuelo | 1-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2012-01-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Arandina CF | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2011-12-18 | 16:30 | (C) | Alavés | 0-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2011-12-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 0-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2011-12-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 2-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2011-11-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Osasuna B | 1-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2011-11-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2011-11-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Eibar | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2011-11-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Ponferradina | 0-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2011-10-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Salamanca | 4-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2011-10-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Burgos CF | 1-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2011-10-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Lemona | 3-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2011-10-09 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Logroñés | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2011-10-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Athletic Bilbao B | 2-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2011-09-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Sestao River | 0-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2011-09-18 | 17:00 | (C) | CF Palencia | 3-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2011-09-10 | 16:00 | (F) | SD Amorebieta | 0-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2011-09-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2011-08-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Zamora | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2011-08-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Guijuelo | 1-0 | J1 |