P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VEVDD | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 35 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 66-34 | 73 | 2 | 2 | V2 | VVEVV | ver estadísticas | |
1/8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
43 | 22 | 11 | 10 | 79-49 | 92 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (F) | FC Koper | - | J36 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | 19:15 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-1 | J35 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 19:15 | (C) | NK Celje | 3-1 | J34 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 19:15 | (F) | Domzale | 1-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Rogaska | 3-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 1-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 17:45 | (C) | NS Mura | 5-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-05 | 19:15 | (F) | NK Aluminij | 0-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Koper | 3-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 16:30 | (F) | NK Celje | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | (C) | Domzale | 3-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Rogaska | 0-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-22 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (F) | NS Mura | DA | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 7-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-11 | 16:30 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 2-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-12-06 | 16:30 | (F) | FC Koper | 3-3 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 14:00 | (F) | NS Mura | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-11-23 | 12:00 | (F) | ND Primorje | 1-3 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Celje | 0-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Domzale | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 19:15 | (C) | Rogaska | 2-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 19:15 | (C) | NS Mura | 3-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 19:15 | (F) | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 3-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 19:15 | (C) | FC Koper | 0-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 19:15 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 16:30 | (F) | NK Celje | 2-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 19:15 | (C) | Domzale | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 16:30 | (F) | Rogaska | 2-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-17 | 19:15 | (C) | Fenerbahçe | 0-3 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-08-03 | 19:30 | (C) | Differdange | 4-3(pro.) | 2E | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | J2 | |||
12 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 41 | 8 | 0.20 | 39 | 2 | 3336 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Delantero | 37 | 19 | 0.51 | 31 | 6 | 2687 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 36 | 5 | 0.14 | 19 | 17 | 1810 | 8 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Defensa | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 33 | 2 | 3044 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 35 | 2 | 0.06 | 27 | 8 | 2230 | 6 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Delantero | 35 | 9 | 0.26 | 18 | 17 | 1871 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Portero | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | - | 3000 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Delantero | 29 | 15 | 0.52 | 24 | 5 | 2027 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Defensa | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 10 | 1673 | 5 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Delantero | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 16 | 9 | 1349 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |