P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 50-33 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 50-33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-05-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-6 | J30 | |||
V | 2019-05-18 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2-3 | J29 | |||
E | 2019-05-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Ceské Budéjovice | 1-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2019-05-08 | 16:00 | (F) | SK Prostejov | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2019-05-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Viktoria Zizkov | 4-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | (F) | MFK Chrudim | 4-3 | J25 | ||||
V | 2019-04-22 | 12:30 | (C) | Trinec | 2-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2019-04-17 | (F) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1-1 | J23 | ||||
V | 2019-04-12 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2019-04-05 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Varnsdorf | 3-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2019-03-29 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Vítkovice | 1-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2019-03-16 | 14:00 | (C) | Banik Sokolov | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2019-03-10 | 13:30 | (F) | Táborsko | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2019-03-04 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Znojmo | 2-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2018-11-24 | 09:15 | (F) | FK Pardubice | 0-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2018-11-09 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Ústí nad Labem | 4-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2018-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Ceské Budéjovice | 2-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-10-26 | 17:00 | (C) | SK Prostejov | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-10-21 | 09:15 | (F) | Viktoria Zizkov | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2018-10-05 | 17:00 | (C) | MFK Chrudim | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2018-09-29 | 09:15 | (F) | Trinec | 1-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-09-21 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 3-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2018-09-15 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2018-09-02 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Varnsdorf | 1-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2018-08-24 | 17:30 | (C) | FC Vítkovice | 2-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2018-08-18 | 09:15 | (F) | Banik Sokolov | 2-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2018-08-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Táborsko | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2018-08-03 | 18:00 | (F) | SC Znojmo | 0-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-07-27 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Pardubice | 1-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2018-07-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-3 | J1 |