P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 56-9 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
4.º | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25-20 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-11 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
5.º | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23-28 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
9.º | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 16-60 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 57-27 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
7.º | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 25-35 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
78 | 33 | 9 | 36 | 208-190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2019-06-08 | (C) | Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte | 4-4 | F | ||||
D | 2019-06-03 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 2-1 | SF | |||
h2h | 2019-06-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Vila Meã | - | SF | FF | ||
h2h | 2019-06-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Vila Meã | - | SF | FF | ||
D | 2019-05-27 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Porto | 1-5 | SF | |||
V | 2019-05-11 | 11:00 | (C) | AD Grijó | 3-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-05-11 | 10:00 | (C) | Panther Force | 0-5 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-05-04 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Arcozelo | 5-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-05-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Geração Benfica Matosinhos | 0-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-04-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Avintes | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 10:00 | (C) | Dragon Force | 0-5 | J16 | |||
V | 2019-04-27 | 10:00 | (F) | Infesta | 4-10 | J16 | |||
D | 2019-04-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Boavista | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-04-25 | 10:30 | (F) | Serzedo | 0-4 | J15 | |||
D | 2019-04-13 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 3-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Panther Force | 2-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Aparecida | 1-4 | J14 | |||
D | 2019-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Ramaldense | 3-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2019-04-06 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Aves | 0-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2019-04-06 | 09:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 3-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2019-03-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Dragões Sandinenses | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2019-03-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Leixões | 2-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2019-03-30 | 10:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 1-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2019-03-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Leça FC | 5-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2019-03-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Custóias FC | 0-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-03-23 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Pedroso | 3-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2019-03-16 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Torrão | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-03-16 | 11:00 | (F) | AD New Team 2011 | 4-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-03-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 0-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-03-09 | (F) | Panther Force | 8-2 | J9 | ||||
D | 2019-03-09 | (F) | AD Grijó | 2-1 | J9 | ||||
D | 2019-03-02 | (C) | Geração Benfica Matosinhos | 0-5 | J8 | ||||
D | 2019-03-02 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 0-2 | J8 | ||||
V | 2019-02-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Infesta | 4-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2019-02-23 | 10:00 | (F) | Avintes | 3-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2019-02-23 | 10:00 | (F) | Dragon Force | 8-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-02-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Serzedo | 2-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Boavista | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-02-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Panther Force | 1-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2019-02-09 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 2-3 | J5 | |||
12 |