P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8-23 | 30 | 2 | 0 | D4 | VDDDD | ver estadísticas | |
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8-23 | 30 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Grobina | - | J36 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Liepaja | - | J35 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Valmiera | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Auda | - | J33 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Riga FC | - | J32 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Rigas FS | - | J31 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Metta/LU | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | J29 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 12:00 | (C) | BFC Daugavpils | - | J28 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Grobina | - | J27 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Liepaja | - | J26 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Valmiera | - | J25 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Auda | - | J24 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Riga FC | - | J23 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Rigas FS | - | J22 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Metta/LU | - | J21 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-26 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 16:00 | (F) | BFC Daugavpils | - | J19 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Grobina | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Liepaja | - | J17 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Valmiera | - | J16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Auda | - | J15 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Riga FC | - | J14 | |||
D | 2024-05-15 | 16:30 | (C) | Rigas FS | 1-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Metta/LU | 3-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-05-07 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Tukums 2000 | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-05-03 | 16:00 | (F) | BFC Daugavpils | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Grobina | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-04-23 | 15:30 | (F) | FK Liepaja | 0-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-04-18 | 17:30 | (C) | FK Valmiera | 0-3 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Auda | 0-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-04-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Riga FC | 2-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Rigas FS | 5-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Metta/LU | 0-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Tukums 2000 | 2-3 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (C) | BFC Daugavpils | 0-0 | J1 |