P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 36 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 100-28 | 40 | 1 | 1 | E1 | EVVVE | ver estadísticas | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | ver estadísticas | |
F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
40 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 104-38 | 45 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2017-11-04 | 11:00 | (F) | FCI Levadia | 0-0 | J36 | |||
V | 2017-10-28 | 17:00 | (C) | JK Tammeka | 2-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2017-10-20 | 17:30 | (F) | Narva Trans | 0-7 | J34 | |||
V | 2017-10-14 | 17:00 | (C) | JK Vaprus | 3-0 | J33 | |||
E | 2017-09-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Viljandi Tulevik | 2-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2017-09-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Sillamae Kalev | 1-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2017-09-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Elva | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2017-09-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Paide LM | 1-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2017-09-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | 0-4 | J29 | |||
V | 2017-09-09 | 17:00 | (F) | FCI Tallinn | 1-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2017-08-25 | 17:30 | (C) | FCI Tallinn | 2-4 | J27 | |||
V | 2017-08-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2017-08-18 | 17:30 | (C) | Paide LM | 3-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2017-08-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Sillamae Kalev | 0-3 | J24 | |||
V | 2017-08-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Viljandi Tulevik | 3-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2017-08-05 | 17:00 | (F) | JK Vaprus | 1-8 | J22 | |||
V | 2017-07-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Narva Trans | 1-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2017-07-22 | 14:00 | (F) | JK Tammeka | 2-3 | J20 | |||
E | 2017-07-14 | 17:30 | (C) | FCI Levadia | 3-3 | J19 | |||
E | 2017-07-09 | 17:00 | (F) | FCI Levadia | 0-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2017-07-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Domzale | 2-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2017-06-29 | 19:30 | (F) | Domzale | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2017-06-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2017-06-16 | 17:00 | (F) | JK Vaprus | 0-10 | J16 | |||
V | 2017-06-03 | 14:00 | (F) | JK Tammeka | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2017-05-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Sillamae Kalev | 3-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2017-05-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Paide LM | 1-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2017-05-19 | 17:30 | (C) | FCI Tallinn | 3-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2017-05-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Narva Trans | 0-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2017-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Viljandi Tulevik | 7-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2017-04-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Viljandi Tulevik | 0-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2017-04-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Narva Trans | 4-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2017-04-21 | 17:30 | (F) | FCI Tallinn | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2017-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Paide LM | 3-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2017-04-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Sillamae Kalev | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-04-01 | 17:00 | (C) | JK Tammeka | 4-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2017-03-18 | 14:00 | (C) | JK Vaprus | 2-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2017-03-10 | 17:30 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | 1-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2017-03-04 | 14:00 | (C) | FCI Levadia | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2017-02-25 | (F) | FCI Tallinn | 5-0 | F |