P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 86-54 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
6.º | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 91-57 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
10.º | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 35-93 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
60 | 25 | 5 | 30 | 212-204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2018-12-10 | 10:15 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses | 5-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2018-05-06 | (F) | Moreirense | 4-1 | J22 | ||||
V | 2018-05-06 | (C) | Moreirense | 4-1 | J22 | ||||
D | 2018-05-06 | (C) | Academia Elite Sport | 1-7 | J22 | ||||
D | 2018-04-29 | (C) | U. Torcatense | 0-1 | J21 | ||||
V | 2018-04-29 | (F) | Fintas | 2-12 | J21 | ||||
V | 2018-04-29 | (C) | UD Calendário | 6-2 | J10 | ||||
D | 2018-04-22 | (F) | Arões SC | 7-1 | J20 | ||||
D | 2018-04-22 | (C) | Vitória SC | 0-7 | J20 | ||||
V | 2018-04-22 | (C) | Ruivanense AC | 11-1 | J20 | ||||
D | 2018-04-15 | (F) | Vitória SC | 7-0 | J19 | ||||
D | 2018-04-15 | (C) | Casa Benfica Fafe | 4-6 | J19 | ||||
D | 2018-04-08 | (C) | Pevidém SC | 0-2 | J18 | ||||
V | 2018-04-08 | (F) | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | J18 | ||||
E | 2018-04-08 | (C) | Operário Famalicão | 1-1 | J18 | ||||
D | 2018-03-25 | (F) | Fafe | 7-3 | J17 | ||||
V | 2018-03-25 | (C) | AD Ninense | 9-0 | J17 | ||||
D | 2018-03-18 | (C) | Salgueiral | 0-4 | J16 | ||||
E | 2018-03-18 | (F) | Salgueiral | 3-3 | J16 | ||||
V | 2018-03-18 | (F) | Ribeirão FC | 1-9 | J16 | ||||
V | 2018-03-11 | (F) | Santiago Mascotelos | 3-4 | J15 | ||||
V | 2018-03-11 | (C) | CD Lousado | 4-1 | J15 | ||||
D | 2018-02-25 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses | 2-4 | J14 | ||||
V | 2018-02-25 | (F) | Amigos de Urgeses | 3-13 | J14 | ||||
D | 2018-02-25 | (F) | Evolution Soccer Academy | 5-3 | J14 | ||||
E | 2018-02-18 | (F) | OFC Antime | 2-2 | J13 | ||||
V | 2018-02-18 | (C) | ADC Aveleda | 5-1 | J13 | ||||
V | 2018-02-18 | (C) | GD Louro | 6-0 | J13 | ||||
D | 2018-02-11 | (C) | FC Vizela | 3-8 | J12 | ||||
D | 2018-02-11 | (F) | SC Braga | 4-1 | J12 | ||||
D | 2018-02-11 | (F) | GD Joane | 4-2 | J12 | ||||
V | 2018-02-04 | (F) | Moreirense | 2-4 | J11 | ||||
D | 2018-02-04 | (F) | Academia Elite Sport | 6-1 | J11 | ||||
D | 2018-02-03 | (C) | Moreirense | 0-7 | J11 | ||||
V | 2018-01-28 | (F) | U. Torcatense | 0-2 | J10 | ||||
V | 2018-01-28 | (C) | Fintas | 7-2 | J10 | ||||
V | 2018-01-27 | (F) | UD Calendário | 3-5 | J21 | ||||
D | 2018-01-14 | (C) | Arões SC | 2-4 | J9 | ||||
D | 2018-01-14 | (F) | Vitória SC | 6-1 | J9 | ||||
V | 2018-01-14 | (F) | Ruivanense AC | 2-10 | J9 | ||||
12 |