P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 42 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 43-47 | 115 | 4 | 0 | E1 | DVEVE | ver estadísticas | |
42 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 43-47 | 115 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2019-06-08 | 19:30 | (C) | Mallorca | 0-0 | J42 | |||
V | 2019-06-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Cádiz | 0-1 | J41 | |||
E | 2019-05-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Lugo | 0-0 | J40 | |||
V | 2019-05-18 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 0-1 | J39 | |||
D | 2019-05-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Real Zaragoza | 0-3 | J38 | |||
V | 2019-05-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Nàstic | 0-1 | J37 | |||
V | 2019-04-27 | 19:30 | (C) | Tenerife | 1-0 | J36 | |||
V | 2019-04-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Deportivo | 1-2 | J35 | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Málaga | 1-2 | J34 | |||
V | 2019-04-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Almería | 1-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 14:00 | (F) | Osasuna | 1-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2019-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | CF Reus | DA | J31 | |||
D | 2019-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Albacete | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2019-03-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Córdoba | 3-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2019-03-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Las Palmas | 1-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Numancia | 0-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Elche | 2-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2019-02-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2019-02-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 0-3 | J24 | |||
E | 2019-01-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Granada | 0-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2019-01-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 0-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2019-01-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Lugo | 1-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2019-01-05 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Alcorcón | 3-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2018-12-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2018-12-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Nàstic | 0-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2018-12-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Tenerife | 0-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2018-12-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Almería | 1-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2018-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Málaga | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2018-11-17 | 17:00 | (F) | CF Reus | 1-4 | J14 | |||
D | 2018-11-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Osasuna | 2-3 | J13 | |||
D | 2018-11-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Córdoba | 4-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2018-10-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Albacete | 1-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2018-10-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Mallorca | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-10-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Cádiz | 2-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2018-10-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Numancia | 1-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2018-09-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Elche | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2018-09-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-4 | J6 | |||
D | 2018-09-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Las Palmas | 1-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2018-09-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Granada | 1-3 | J4 | |||
D | 2018-09-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | J3 | |||
12 |