P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 49 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 71-69 | 113 | 0 | 3 | D1 | DEDVD | ver estadísticas | |
49 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 71-69 | 113 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-19 | 13:00 | (F) | Crawley Town | 2-0 | F | |||
V | 2024-05-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Doncaster Rovers | 0-2(3-4 pen.) | POff | |||
D | 2024-05-06 | 17:30 | (C) | Doncaster Rovers | 0-2 | POff | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Colchester | 1-1 | J46 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 12:30 | (C) | Wrexham | 0-3 | J45 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Grimsby Town | 0-3 | J44 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (F) | Morecambe | 0-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Accrington Stanley | 0-0 | J43 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Forest Green Rovers | 0-3 | J42 | |||
E | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Gillingham | 0-0 | J41 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | J40 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | MK Dons | 3-1 | J39 | |||
V | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (C) | Sutton United | 1-0 | J38 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | J37 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Morecambe | 2-3 | J36 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Notts County | 1-3 | J35 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Harrogate Town | 0-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (F) | Stockport County | 1-3 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Crawley Town | 1-0 | J32 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Salford City | 2-3 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Barrow AFC | 1-3 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Swindon Town | 2-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Mansfield Town | 0-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Bradford City | 1-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2023-12-29 | 19:45 | (F) | Newport County | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Walsall | 2-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-12-22 | 19:45 | (C) | Barrow AFC | 1-3 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Accrington Stanley | 3-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Grimsby Town | 2-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (F) | Sutton United | 1-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Doncaster Rovers | 3-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Notts County | 1-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Harrogate Town | 0-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (C) | Stockport County | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Crawley Town | 2-4 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Tranmere Rovers | 2-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Salford City | 4-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (C) | Gillingham | 2-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Wrexham | 3-3 | J10 | |||
12 |