P | G | D | DP: | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 24 | 8 | 2342-2028 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
32 | 24 | 8 | 2342-2028 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-05-15 | 21:30 | (F) | CAD Coimbra | 65-58 | ||||
V | 2019-05-12 | 18:30 | (F) | Beira-Mar B | 41-58 | ||||
V | 2019-05-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Gafanha | 94-72 | ||||
D | 2019-05-01 | 15:00 | (F) | CB Viana | 79-66 | ||||
D | 2019-04-27 | 16:45 | (C) | Ovarense Basquetebol B | 55-82 | ||||
V | 2019-04-19 | 18:00 | (C) | CAD Coimbra | 71-38 | ||||
V | 2019-04-07 | 18:30 | (C) | Beira-Mar B | 78-63 | ||||
D | 2019-03-30 | 18:30 | (F) | Gafanha | 60-56 | ||||
V | 2019-03-24 | 15:30 | (C) | CB Viana | 74-67 | ||||
D | 2019-03-17 | 18:30 | (F) | Ovarense Basquetebol B | 92-72 | ||||
V | 2019-03-09 | 21:00 | (C) | Juventude Pacense | 79-45 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2019-03-02 | 21:30 | (F) | CB Viana | 72-77 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2019-02-23 | 14:30 | (F) | Vitória SC B | 53-70 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2019-02-17 | 18:00 | (F) | BC Limiense | 68-77 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2019-02-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Clube Basket Felgueiras | 81-73 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2019-02-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Juvemaia | 60-86 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2019-02-06 | 21:30 | (C) | NCR Valongo | 76-45 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2019-01-27 | 16:30 | (C) | Mirandela | 71-58 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2019-01-26 | 16:45 | (F) | GDAS | 64-77 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2019-01-13 | 18:00 | (F) | CD José Régio | 77-90 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2019-01-12 | 18:00 | (F) | CB Penafiel | 32-75 | Grp.Norte A | |||
D | 2019-01-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Juventude Pacense | 69-60 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2018-12-21 | 21:45 | (C) | Vitória SC B | 68-57 | Grp.Norte A | |||
D | 2018-12-16 | 18:30 | (C) | CB Viana | 61-66 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2018-12-08 | 21:00 | (C) | BC Limiense | 89-79 | Grp.Norte A | |||
D | 2018-12-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Clube Basket Felgueiras | 89-73 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2018-11-24 | 21:00 | (C) | Juvemaia | 70-55 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2018-11-17 | 18:30 | (F) | NCR Valongo | 60-70 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2018-11-10 | 21:00 | (C) | GDAS | 70-58 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2018-11-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Mirandela | 67-90 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2018-10-28 | 18:30 | (C) | CD José Régio | 66-54 | Grp.Norte A | |||
V | 2018-10-20 | 21:00 | (C) | CB Penafiel | 84-68 | Grp.Norte A |